SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendregionalliga

Rheydter SV 1

1 Papusha, Maxim — DWZ: 1934-46 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Meyers, Mark SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 2182-86 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 May, Alexander SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1468-32 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Takeuchi, Eiki SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2067-99 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1950-81 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Maj, Kornel Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2117-57 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2092-80 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Stoer, Nathan — DWZ: 1885-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 De Cauter, Hannah K. R. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1211-70 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Trost, Lukas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1564-44 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Nakamura, Lukas Mikio SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1885-54 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1778-57 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1884-48 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Heynck, Lukas Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1764-40 0:1 1.0 aus 6
2 Kaplun, David Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1829-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Goujov, Alexander — DWZ: 1819-33 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 van den Dolder, Fabio SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1364-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Bruil, Rembrandt SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1913-35 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2147-61 1:0 6.0 aus 7
3 Koch, Elias Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1939-73 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Lippsmeier, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Penners, Tim SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1347-46 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Putzmann, Alexander SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1414-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1766-31 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Ratnalingam, Mathushan Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Bähren, Lars — DWZ: 1522-29 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hauschild, Till SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1435-42 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Richter, Fabian SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1758-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Schmermbeck, Tim SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1333-18 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Berner, Leander Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1728-9 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Gerber, Jakov Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 859-4 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Muckelberg, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 De Cauter, Leah N. M. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1276-37 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Wiens, Arthur SV Wesel 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1896-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1854-42 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Pernot, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Fischer, Philipp SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 826-10 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Putzmann, Maximilian SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1083-35 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Habersetzer, Marc SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2009-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1794-18 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Cesen, Cudi Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1331-16 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Kachalov, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schlomberg, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 De Cauter, Lailah T. A. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1061-26 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1793-51 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Keller, Andreas Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Schmitz, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sauerland, Luca Noel SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 784-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Werth, Marcus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1244-21 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1781-80 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Muth, Felix SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Mukovskiy, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1292-35 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Müdder, Melanie — DWZ: 1901-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Noever, Niklas — DWZ: 1715-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Meyer, Glebs SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2048-28 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Töllner, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Gerlach, Janine — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2010-71 0:1 4.5 aus 6
14 Löwer, Jaqueline — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Bartels, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kewitsch, Maurice SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1025-13 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1415-32 0:1 5.0 aus 7
16 Bach, Adrian — DWZ: 815-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Syutkin, Ilya — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Dörrschuck, Nicklas — DWZ: 1555-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Haringer, Samuel Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1633-13 1:0 1.0 aus 5
19 Leßmann, Sönke — DWZ: 1623-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Heider, Leon — DWZ: 1521-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Moyerer, Polina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Borkhardt, Phil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Noever, Jonas — DWZ: 1086-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Liesegang, Tom SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1343-29 0:1 4.5 aus 6
24 Helpenstein, Frederic — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Hermes, Sven — DWZ: 1083-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Hansen, Jonah — DWZ: 1173-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Hansen, Luca — DWZ: 1030-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Klüttermann, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Syutkin, Nicole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Altun, Süleyman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Faktorovich, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Cicek, Ilhan Koray — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Wen, Deren — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Wen, Eric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Kanat, Enes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Reisch, Ron German — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )