SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendregionalliga

SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1

1 Takeuchi, Eiki — DWZ: 2067-99 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2064-97 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Maj, Kornel Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2117-57 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1934-46 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Meyers, Mark SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 2182-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Nakamura, Lukas Mikio SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1885-54 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Berezhnoy, Alex — DWZ: 1778-57 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2092-80 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
1 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1950-81 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1885-64 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Salzmann, Thomas SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1844-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Orhan, Eda SV Wesel 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Bruil, Rembrandt SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1913-35 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Chittka, Julius — DWZ: 2147-61 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rosenfeld, Elisabeth Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1651-80 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1884-48 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Heynck, Lukas Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1764-40 +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1819-33 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 De Cauter, Noah J. A. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1570-70 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1868-72 +:- 0.5 aus 6
3 Habersetzer, Marc SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Surguchov, Alexander — DWZ: 1758-63 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1939-73 1:0 6.0 aus 7
3 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1766-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Berner, Leander Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1728-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Bähren, Lars Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1522-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 van den Dolder, Fabio SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1364-45 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 May, Alexander SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1468-32 +:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Werth, Marcus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1244-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Gula, Julian — DWZ: 2009-79 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Leicht, Anton Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Looschelders, Thomas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1756-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Cesen, Mustafa Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Pernot, Philipp Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Penners, Tim SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1347-46 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Trost, Lukas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1564-44 +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2010-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Schmitz, Fabian — DWZ: 1781-80 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gerber, Jakov Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 859-4 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1415-32 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Schmitz, Richard Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Penners, Sara SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1314-52 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1739-57 +:- 2.5 aus 6
7 Meyer, Glebs — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1680-75 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1783-43 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Müller, Katharina Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Noever, Niklas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1715-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Steffens, Gerrit SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Habersetzer, Adrian SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - -:+ 3.5 aus 4
8 Liesegang, Tom — DWZ: 1343-29 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Reimer, Felix Ryu Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schmermbeck, Tim SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1333-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Koch, Jonathan Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Noever, Jonas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1086-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Putzmann, Alexander SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1414-37 +:- 0.5 aus 4
7 Kewitsch, Maurice SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1025-13 1:0 2.0 aus 6
9 Busch, Yannick — DWZ: 1152-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Cifterler, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Bobner, Gabriel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1854-42 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Werk, Jan SV Wesel 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
12 Takeuchi, Alina — DWZ: 945-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Rath, Heinz Georg SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1244-5 +:- 2.5 aus 5
8 Koch, Samuel Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Busch, Jonas — DWZ: 924-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Weichert, Timo — DWZ: 1112-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1435-42 +:- 2.5 aus 7
15 Sandhu, Julia — DWZ: 791-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Wylenga, Leoni — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Zeier, Lennart — DWZ: 808-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Schoppe, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Hackert, Antonia — DWZ: 887-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Hartig, Oskar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Cifterler, Noel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 von Lettow-Vorbeck, Fé — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Tang Bayock, Philippe — DWZ: 683-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Klann, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 De Cauter, Leah N. M. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1276-37 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1546-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2
25 Grzabka, Susanne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Grieger, Pascal — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Theuringer, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )