SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendregionalliga

Elberfelder SG 1

1 Maj, Kornel — DWZ: 2117-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Orhan, Eda SV Wesel 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Nakamura, Lukas Mikio SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1840-55 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Takeuchi, Eiki SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2067-99 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1918-49 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2071-98 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1934-46 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Salzmann, Thomas SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1844-51 +:- 3.5 aus 6
2 Heynck, Lukas — DWZ: 1786-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bruil, Rembrandt SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1977-37 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
2 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2171-63 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1761-44 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2105-82 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1885-64 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 De Cauter, Hannah K. R. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1211-70 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3 Buianov, Vadim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 van den Dolder, Fabio SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1364-45 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
4 Koch, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmermbeck, Tim SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1333-18 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1819-33 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Berner, Leander — DWZ: 1728-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1868-72 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Richter, Fabian SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1758-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Kaplun, David Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1829-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Bähren, Lars Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1522-29 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Penners, Tim SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1347-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Cesen, Mustafa — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 May, Alexander SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1468-32 +:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1913-90 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1952-82 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
8 Cesen, Cudi — DWZ: 1331-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1730-59 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1919-45 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1939-73 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Pernot, Philipp Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Penners, Sara SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1314-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
9 Santiago, Fabio — DWZ: 1449-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Trost, Lukas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1564-44 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Habersetzer, Marc SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
10 Abel, Benedikt — DWZ: 1415-32 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Putzmann, Alexander SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1414-37 +:- 0.5 aus 4
6 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2007-72 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1781-80 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Rath, Heinz Georg SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1244-5 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Ratnalingam, Mathushan Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Bartels, Simon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 De Cauter, Leah N. M. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1341-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
11 Müller, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1458-43 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Meyer, Glebs SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Gerber, Jakov Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 859-4 1:0 0.5 aus 4
12 Haringer, Samuel — DWZ: 1618-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Habersetzer, Adrian SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1794-18 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Kogan, Dina Rachel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1427-50 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Dörrschuck, Nicklas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1514-28 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 De Cauter, Lailah T. A. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1092-27 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Rauter, Mike — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Muth, Felix SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Akhmetov, Mark Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 909-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Peters, Danny SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1050-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Koch, Jonathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Liesegang, Tom SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1343-29 0:1 4.5 aus 6
15 Morgun, Eugen — DWZ: 779-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kewitsch, Maurice SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1025-13 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1494-23 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Vorwerg, Carl Christian — DWZ: 1193-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Koch, Samuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1844-55 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Takeuchi, Alina SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 945-19 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1771-76 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Böddecker, Bennet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Schmidt, Cara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Schmitz, Pascal — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )