SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendregionalliga

Düsseldorfer SK 1

1 Herzum, Peter — DWZ: 2064-97 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Takeuchi, Eiki SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2067-99 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Meyers, Mark SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 2182-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1950-81 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Orhan, Eda SV Wesel 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Maj, Kornel Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2117-57 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Nakamura, Lukas Mikio SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1885-54 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Savchenko, Daniel — DWZ: 2092-80 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1778-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Bender, Andreas SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1997-85 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1766-31 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1868-72 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Heynck, Lukas Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1764-40 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Bruil, Rembrandt SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1913-35 +:- 1.5 aus 6
1 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1934-46 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Kaplun, David — DWZ: 1829-119 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Salzmann, Thomas SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1844-51 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Looschelders, Thomas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1756-19 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Trost, Lukas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1564-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Berner, Leander Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1728-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Richter, Fabian SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Stoer, Nathan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1885-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Rosenfeld, Elisabeth — DWZ: 1651-80 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2147-61 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 De Cauter, Hannah K. R. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1211-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1739-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1896-89 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Lückerath, Moritz — DWZ: 1939-73 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1758-63 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 van den Dolder, Fabio SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1364-45 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1783-43 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Putzmann, Alexander SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1414-37 +:- 0.5 aus 4
4 Cesen, Cudi Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1331-16 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2010-71 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Goujov, Alexander Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1819-33 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Svetlichny, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Leicht, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2009-79 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Schmermbeck, Tim SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1333-18 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Yuan, Mike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1001 Ratnalingam, Mathushan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1854-42 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1435-42 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1415-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Lippsmeier, Robert Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1002 Solowjow, Grigorij — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Gerber, Jakov — DWZ: 859-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1781-80 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Wiens, Arthur SV Wesel 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Müller, Katharina Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Bähren, Lars Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1522-29 0:1 5.0 aus 7
9 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel — DWZ: 1680-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Meyer, Glebs SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Penners, Tim SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1347-46 1:0 2.5 aus 6
10 Rodzin, Konstantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Penners, Sara SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1314-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
11 Reimer, Felix Ryu — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Liesegang, Tom SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1343-29 1:0 4.5 aus 6
8 Hauschild, Till SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Righi, Sofian — DWZ: 1711-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kewitsch, Maurice SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1025-13 1:0 2.0 aus 6
13 Kogan, Dina Rachel — DWZ: 1427-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Rath, Heinz Georg SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1244-5 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Haringer, Samuel Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1633-13 1:0 1.0 aus 5
14 Kachalov, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Pernot, Philipp Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
15 Keller, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schlomberg, Matthias Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
20 Hülsenbusch, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1794-18 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1793-51 1:0 1.5 aus 5
22 Sokolowski, Judith — DWZ: 1710-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1546-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2
24 Rudolph, Eva — DWZ: 1794-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Koch, Samuel Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
25 Mukovskiy, Peter — DWZ: 1292-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1700-44 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Schmitz, Richard Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5