SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 — VKZ: 61303

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grodotzki, Thomas 0001 1954-100 6 Schädlich, Andreas 0017 1881-61
2 Mombeck, Michael 0007 1984-126 7 Brandhorst, Dieter 0231 1902-129
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard 1022 2002-148 8 Loskarn, Peter 0195
4 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm 0184 1942-289 1001 Grimke, Michael 0200 1694-75
5 Landscheidt, Heinz 0098 1855-113

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 — VKZ: 61303

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Landscheidt, Heinz 0098 1855-113 8 Loskarn, Peter 0195
6 Schädlich, Andreas 0017 1881-61 1001 Grimke, Michael 0200 1694-75
7 Brandhorst, Dieter 0231 1902-129

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Katernberg 1 — VKZ: 61304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Kettwiger SG 1 — VKZ: 61305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Richters, Marc 1255 1877-115 7 Kleibrink, Reinhard 0306 1774-50
2 Wiesebach, Wolfgang 1047 1911-125 8 Rosenbaum, Herbert 0226
3 Ziabari, Morteza 0240 1829-222 1001 Zolper, Axel 0203 1656-39
4 Kuck, Arno 0002 1785-57 1002 Lohaus, Herbert 0302 1647-78
5 Skor, Werner 1052 1778-106 1003 Atkins, David 0199 1629-27
6 Poulheim, Karl-Friedrich 0245

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Rochade Steele/Kray 1 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Korber, Markus 0113 5 Greger, Helmut 1008 1915-50
2 Landau, Christian 0233 2048-76 6 Borger, Alexander 0236 1886-34
3 Laarmann, Gerd 0009 1799-54 7 Schmitz, Jürgen 1015 1864-76
4 Happe, Ulrich 0235 2091-134 8 Folke, Christof 0261 1805-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Rochade Steele/Kray 2 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Greger, Helmut 1008 1915-50 7 Schmitz, Jürgen 1015 1864-76
6 Borger, Alexander 0236 1886-34 8 Folke, Christof 0261 1805-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Essen Überruhr 1 — VKZ: 61309

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyer, Ralph 0986 8 Richter, Jürgen 1064 1854-29
2 Richter, Rainer 1066 1926-86 1001 Prämaßing, Reiner 0994 1834-82
3 Naguschewski, Sebastian 0992 1847-43 1002 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner 1022 1643-48
4 Kauffmann, Steffen 0322 1707-44 1003 Eckert, Torsten 0107 1614-75
5 Zagrabski, Kevin 1065 1871-59 1004 Michel, Harry 0330 1687-36
6 Mühlbradt, Alexander 0280 1842-58 1005 Coutelle, Joachim 0977 1765-57
7 Zagrabski, Marc 1124 1790-80 1006 Dropmann, Heinz-Josef 0067 1752-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Essen Überruhr 2 — VKZ: 61309

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Zagrabski, Kevin 1065 1871-59 1002 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner 1022 1643-48
6 Mühlbradt, Alexander 0280 1842-58 1003 Eckert, Torsten 0107 1614-75
7 Zagrabski, Marc 1124 1790-80 1004 Michel, Harry 0330 1687-36
8 Richter, Jürgen 1064 1854-29 1005 Coutelle, Joachim 0977 1765-57
1001 Prämaßing, Reiner 0994 1834-82 1006 Dropmann, Heinz-Josef 0067 1752-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Holsterhausen 1 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bee, Marcus 0264 2137-74 6 Bobzin, Pierre 0266 2058-117
2 Schwalen, Peter 1030 2076-110 7 Sicars, Thorsten 1017 1945-59
3 Walbaum, Klaus 1021 2094-99 8 Kortenbusch, Christoph 1007 2089-92
4 Khasin, Abram 1024 2067-32 1001 Schwenke, Markus 1019
5 Dergatschova, Anna 1023 2150-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Holsterhausen 2 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Dergatschova, Anna 1023 2150-105 8 Kortenbusch, Christoph 1007 2089-92
6 Bobzin, Pierre 0266 2058-117 1001 Schwenke, Markus 1019
7 Sicars, Thorsten 1017 1945-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Unteregge, Michael 1006 2001-78 6 Wuthcke, Dieter 0144 1753-106
2 Tiefenhoff, Christian 1010 1971-109 7 Wienkamp, Frank 1028
3 Krimphoff, Ingo 0134 1930-151 8 Rotthaus, Peter 0175 1552-112
4 Bauriedel, Friedrich 1018 1838-128 1001 Willing, Tobias 0130
5 Degner, Friedhelm 0083 1794-162

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Degner, Friedhelm 0083 1794-162 8 Rotthaus, Peter 0175 1552-112
6 Wuthcke, Dieter 0144 1753-106 1001 Willing, Tobias 0130
7 Wienkamp, Frank 1028

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SF Essen-Werden 1 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roth, Markus 0249 2169-112 6 Hütte, Stefan 0248 2041-172
2 Gockel, Mirco 0229 1921-80 7 Bury, Tobias 0192 1871-52
3 Claussen, Uwe 0212 2010-61 8 Rehfeldt, Jens 0183 1924-129
4 ter Steeg, Marcus 0082 2084-136 1001 Bendel, Rüdiger 0222 1912-143
5 Berger, Konstantin 0209 2045-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SF Essen-Werden 2 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Berger, Konstantin 0209 2045-43 8 Rehfeldt, Jens 0183 1924-129
6 Hütte, Stefan 0248 2041-172 1001 Bendel, Rüdiger 0222 1912-143
7 Bury, Tobias 0192 1871-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kunisch, Siegfried 0225 2019-92 6 Klups, Christoph 0226 1958-98
2 Fink, Norbert 1045 2037-80 7 Schettki, Martin 1056 1843-83
3 Gunkel, Christian 1018 1916-55 8 Petri, Norbert 0155 1864-97
4 Wagner, Ole 0073 1904-68 1001 Mandl, Stefan 1041 1933-24
5 Ball, Jörg 0207 1904-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Ball, Jörg 0207 1904-73 8 Petri, Norbert 0155 1864-97
6 Klups, Christoph 0226 1958-98 1001 Mandl, Stefan 1041 1933-24
7 Schettki, Martin 1056 1843-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Loyen, Egbert 0386 2189-55 5 Klasmeier, Jens 0178 2090-65
2 Gümpges, Peter 0059 6 Dewenter, Ulf 0438 2109-89
3 Hillenbrand, Michael 0101 2087-124 7 Matzat, Andre 1145 2040-187
4 Viebahn, Dirk 0257 2118-85 8 Pötter, Clemens 0203 2011-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 — VKZ: 61317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Koprek, Jürgen 0114 1826-110 5 Bruckmann, Jochen 0094 1783-143
2 Dorgarten, Armin 0117 1901-46 6 Förster, Alexander 1009 1682-34
3 Dulovic, Tomislav 1013 7 Gödicke, Oliver 0121 1639-39
4 Furchtbar, Uwe 0007 1778-68 8 Seibert, Adalbert 1005 1614-124

nach oben

Losnr.: 19: SC Jolly Jumper 1 — VKZ: 61319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Spingat, Dirk 0001 1741-57 6 Lebioda, Heinz 0005 1612-40
2 Hicking, Jörg 0003 1599-49 7 Wieder, Ulrich 0034 1352-20
3 Dette, Thomas 0004 1607-77 8 Dette, Adrian 0036
4 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula 0031 1542-122 9 Lüdke, Monika 0038
5 Lang, Rolf 0007 1371-32 10 Dette, Günther 0009

nach oben

Losnr.: 20: SV Mülheim-Nord 1 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 21: SV Mülheim-Nord 2 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 22: SC Mülheim 1 — VKZ: 61604

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Achenbach, Manfred 0189 1893-184 8 Otto, Michael 0246 1686-88
2 Langschmidt, Dirk 0175 1986-98 1001 Achenbach, Volker 0254 2240-73
3 Heinzel, Peter 0200 1002 Martin, Andreas 0138 2166-80
4 Riese, Manfred 0249 1827-29 1003 Galle, Wolfgang 0198 1730-85
5 Stränger, Petra 0231 1814-68 1004 Sperlich, Stefan 0160
6 Brockmann, Michael 0193 1914-71 1005 Mecking, Peter 0211 1931-5
7 Riek, Wolfgang 0222 1786-175

nach oben