SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Hattingen 3

15 Böcker, Marcus — DWZ: 1337-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Swolinski, Falk SV Hattingen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 6; DWZ: 1084-13 +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Sieg, Gerhard SV Wattenscheid 7; DWZ: 1213-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Gust, Jörg SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1440-33 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Käppel, Stephan SG Bochum 7; DWZ: 1510-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
16 Krampe, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schreiber, Sarah SV Hattingen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Brunnstein, Lorenz SC Gerthe - Werne 6; DWZ: 1375-6 +:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Schneider, Reinhart SV Wattenscheid 7; DWZ: 1073-17 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Vander Stichelen, Christoph SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 7; DWZ: 1628-40 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3001 König, Christopher — DWZ: 784-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Becker, Phillip SV Hattingen 4; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Finke, Dennik SC Gerthe - Werne 6; DWZ: 1222-8 +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Ahrensmeier, Christina SV Wattenscheid 7; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 7; DWZ: 1720-33 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3002 Aufermann, Kevin — DWZ: 1191-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fromme, Simon SV Hattingen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schwerdtfeger, Lukas SC Gerthe - Werne 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Strunkheide, Tim SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1446-50 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Lauterbach, Ben SG Bochum 7; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3003 Nitzschke, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Keller, Frank SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1318-33 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Vonrüden, Tobias SG Witten 3; DWZ: 856-2 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3004 Rohmann, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Schütte, Marian — DWZ: 921-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Theuer, Jaap SV Wattenscheid 7; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Pokolm, Arnold SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1155-47 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Raccardi, Philippe SG Witten 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3006 Wiethege, Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Jännekes, Michel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )