SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SG Bochum 7

47 Samoud, Cora — DWZ: 1780-68 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Käppel, Stephan — DWZ: 1510-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 6; DWZ: 1084-13 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Sieg, Gerhard SV Wattenscheid 7; DWZ: 1213-22 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Vander Stichelen, Christoph SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Becker, Phillip SV Hattingen 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 1337-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
49 Bernat, Lorant — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Altendeitering, Lucca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Vogt, Niels — DWZ: 1146-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Strunkheide, Tim SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Gust, Jörg SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1440-33 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 4; DWZ: 1234-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
52 Gerzen, Robin — DWZ: 1628-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 6; DWZ: 1426-10 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schneider, Reinhart SV Wattenscheid 7; DWZ: 1073-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1446-50 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Krampe, Leon SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
53 Tromm, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Brunnstein, Lorenz SC Gerthe - Werne 6; DWZ: 1375-6 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Pokolm, Arnold SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1155-47 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Theiß, Cedric SG Witten 3; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
54 Gluma, Christian — DWZ: 1720-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Finke, Dennik SC Gerthe - Werne 6; DWZ: 1222-8 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Ahrensmeier, Christina SV Wattenscheid 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1041-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Vonrüden, Tobias SG Witten 3; DWZ: 856-2 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 König, Christopher SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 784-4 1:0 2.0 aus 4
55 Käppel, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Thon, Helena SV Wattenscheid 7; DWZ: 1213-3 0:1 1.5 aus 3
56 Kila, Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kelch, Jan SV Hattingen 4; DWZ: 844-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
57 Lauterbach, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Engelhardt, Cedric SV Hattingen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Aufermann, Kevin SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 1191-9 0:1 3.0 aus 5
58 Polonski, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Troubilenko, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Schulze, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Deutschinoff, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Olschewski, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Andreica, Alexandru — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Bernat, Sara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Hanefeld, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Becker, Oskar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Kustov, Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Melches, Iwan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Stallmann, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Hanefeld, Clemens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )