SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Günnigfeld 3

17 Bauer, Matthias — DWZ: 1538-149 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Nieswand, Manfred SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Czygan, Dana SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1627-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Kracht, Joachim TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1655-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 9
1 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1866-39 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1998-81 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
18 Schulz, Eberhard — DWZ: 1534-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1405-43 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1472-34 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1490-99 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1566-151 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1564-80 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1573-16 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1794-64 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
19 Bott, Michael — DWZ: 1522-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1506-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
20 Höhne, Michael — DWZ: 1439-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1536-81 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1503-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1544-158 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Gryla, Zygmunt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1702-119 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1458-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1269-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1442-45 +:- 3.5 aus 8
21 Sinzig, Ralf — DWZ: 1421-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1396-24 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1456-72 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1769-56 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Zierow, Siegfried TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1405-40 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1398-35 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Merks, Andreas SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1343-16 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Jörges, Dieter SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1097-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
22 Freisen, Marco — DWZ: 1435-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1305-40 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1292-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1488-15 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Borgböhmer, Markus SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1404-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1369-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1260-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1506-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1496-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3001 Rosen, Christian — DWZ: 1537-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1430-39 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Venjakob, Alina Marie SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1504-29 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Quiring, Birgit TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: 1255-55 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schmidt-Niedereichholz, Jürgen SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1392-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3002 Müller, Thomas Ralf — DWZ: 1232-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hahn, Helmuth SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1450-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Lübke, Hans-Joachim Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1072-113 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1492-9 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Schneider, Reinhart SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1073-17 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3003 Latzke, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )