SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Welper 3

17 Ring, Gregor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Czygan, Dana — DWZ: 1627-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1998-81 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1931-32 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1472-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1538-149 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kracht, Joachim TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1566-151 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1866-39 +:- 2.0 aus 3
19 Schaller, Sigrid — DWZ: 1490-99 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1794-64 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1405-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1534-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Awizio, Lutz SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1702-119 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1573-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
20 Niebaum, Karl — DWZ: 1544-158 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1536-81 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1503-100 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1439-58 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 +:- 4.5 aus 9
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1665-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 9
21 Kleff, Tim — DWZ: 1769-56 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1442-45 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1396-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1292-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1421-14 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Gryla, Zygmunt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1405-40 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1398-35 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1269-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
22 Kitzmann, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3001 Borgböhmer, Markus — DWZ: 1404-35 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rogall, Jürgen SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1378-5 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1407-50 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1435-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1374-20 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Zierow, Siegfried TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1369-69 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1258-35 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3002 Wolf, Tristan — DWZ: 1444-19 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Jörges, Dieter SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1097-25 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1305-40 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1201-47 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Biernat, Bruno SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1377-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3003 Siebrecht, Christopher — DWZ: 1746-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Westphal, Thomas — DWZ: 1624-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmidt-Niedereichholz, Jürgen SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1392-36 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 970-46 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Merks, Andreas SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1343-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3005 Hommerich, Thomas — DWZ: 1570-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Marx, Jasmin — DWZ: 1571-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Pokolm, Arnold SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1155-47 1:0 0.0 aus 1
31 Venjakob, Alina Marie — DWZ: 1504-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1537-14 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1260-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
32 Hütte, Sarah — DWZ: 1444-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Koch, Heinrich-Dieter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1276-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
33 Schaller, Kai — DWZ: 1730-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Roos, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1539-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Lübke, Hans-Joachim Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1072-113 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5001 Höttler, Alexander Walter — DWZ: 1680-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hennig, Andreas TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1161-6 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5003 Heiermann, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1492-9 0:1 3.0 aus 3