SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

TuS Witten-Stockum 1

1 Kracht, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1573-16 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1931-32 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1472-34 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1538-149 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Czygan, Dana SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1627-51 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Awizio, Lutz SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1655-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 9
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1377-32 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1998-81 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1405-43 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1547-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1534-51 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1544-158 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Müller, Christian SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1639-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1566-151 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1458-23 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Gryla, Zygmunt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Merks, Andreas SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1343-16 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1794-64 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1536-81 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1506-98 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1439-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1769-56 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1665-49 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Zierow, Siegfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1506-19 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Gadzewski, Roland SV Welper 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1503-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1421-14 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Borgböhmer, Markus SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1404-35 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1405-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kaleyta, Ulrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1396-53 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1442-45 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1396-24 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1292-58 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1435-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Wolf, Tristan SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1444-19 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1369-69 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1398-35 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Krause, Heinz-Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rogall, Jürgen SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1378-5 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1305-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1430-39 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1258-35 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Iseke, Hans-Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Lübke, Hans-Joachim Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1072-113 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Biernat, Bruno SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Quiring, Birgit — DWZ: 1255-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1161-6 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1496-25 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1537-14 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1492-9 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Hennig, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1094-13 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1680-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1374-20 0:1 3.5 aus 6
10 Koepke, Ralf-Ingo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Blesch, Hermann — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Grabosch, Gerd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )