SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Sport Union Annen 3

17 Sieberg, Klaus — DWZ: 1655-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1573-16 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1998-81 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1931-32 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Nieswand, Manfred SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1538-149 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kracht, Joachim TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Awizio, Lutz SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
18 Sieberg, Rolf — DWZ: 1566-151 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 9
2 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1269-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1794-64 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1405-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1472-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1534-51 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Czygan, Dana SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1627-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
19 Stergar, Lothar — DWZ: 1702-119 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1458-23 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Merks, Andreas SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1343-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Gadzewski, Roland SV Welper 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1536-81 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1506-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1439-58 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1490-99 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
20 Kurz, Heinrich — DWZ: 1665-49 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1398-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1506-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Rogall, Jürgen SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1378-5 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
4 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1396-24 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1503-100 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1544-158 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
3 Gryla, Zygmunt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
21 Lohmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1405-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1350-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1292-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1421-14 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1769-56 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Zierow, Siegfried TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
22 Lüno, Gerd — DWZ: 1369-69 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1258-35 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1396-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Jörges, Dieter SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1097-25 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1305-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1407-50 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1435-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Borgböhmer, Markus SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1404-35 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3001 Lübke, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1072-113 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Biernat, Bruno SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1161-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Rogall, Marius SV Welper 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1232-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1730-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Iseke, Hans-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
27 Parusel, Matthias — DWZ: 1248-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
28 Kohlstadt, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1260-56 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1488-15 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
42 Ninkovic, Stanko — DWZ: 1367-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1421-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2