SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Wattenscheid 6

41 Laskowski, Frank — DWZ: 1866-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 9
1 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1538-149 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Czygan, Dana SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1627-51 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
42 Koch, Guido — DWZ: 1573-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kracht, Joachim TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1655-64 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1458-23 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Awizio, Lutz SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1998-81 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1931-32 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Nieswand, Manfred SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1534-51 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1490-99 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
43 Streier, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1269-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1566-151 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1398-35 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Müller, Christian SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1639-44 +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1794-64 1:0 7.5 aus 9
2 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1472-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1439-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1769-56 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
44 Schneider, Hanne — DWZ: 1377-32 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Awdejew, Boris SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1442-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1405-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1547-41 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Wolf, Tristan SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1444-19 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
45 Merks, Andreas — DWZ: 1343-16 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gryla, Zygmunt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1702-119 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1536-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1506-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1421-14 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Westphal, Thomas SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1624-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
46 Schmidt, Christian — DWZ: 1506-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Zierow, Siegfried TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1665-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1258-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Rogall, Jürgen SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1378-5 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1503-100 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1435-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6001 Hupach, Tim Silvester — DWZ: 1396-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1369-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Rogall, Marius SV Welper 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1396-24 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1292-58 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6002 Matischok, Fabian — DWZ: 1161-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Quiring, Birgit TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: 1255-55 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Lübke, Hans-Joachim Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1072-113 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1260-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1374-20 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Schmidt-Niedereichholz, Jürgen SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1392-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1350-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1680-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6003 Rohm, Marlena — DWZ: 1553-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Schneider, Reinhart — DWZ: 1073-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1305-40 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1232-34 0:1 2.5 aus 5