SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Welper 4

23 Olf, Hans-Helmut — DWZ: 1998-81 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Czygan, Dana SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1627-51 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1655-64 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 9
1 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1573-16 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Awizio, Lutz SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1931-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Nieswand, Manfred SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1538-149 +:- 4.0 aus 8
24 Krummsdorf, Jörg — DWZ: 1794-64 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1490-99 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Gryla, Zygmunt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1566-151 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1458-23 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1269-71 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Christian SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1639-44 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1405-43 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1472-34 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1534-51 +:- 4.5 aus 9
25 Gadzewski, Roland — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Zierow, Siegfried TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1702-119 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
26 Giebmanns, Holger — DWZ: 1442-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1769-56 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1398-35 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1377-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1536-81 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1547-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1439-58 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
27 Rogall, Jürgen — DWZ: 1378-5 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Borgböhmer, Markus SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1404-35 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Krause, Heinz-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1665-49 +:- 4.5 aus 7
4 Awdejew, Boris SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1506-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1396-24 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1506-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
28 Jörges, Dieter — DWZ: 1097-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wolf, Tristan SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1444-19 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1369-69 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1374-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1421-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4001 Isenberg, Gerd — DWZ: 1496-25 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Quiring, Birgit TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: 1255-55 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Biernat, Bruno SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1277-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1350-30 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1292-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1435-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4002 Rogall, Marius — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lübke, Hans-Joachim Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1072-113 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1396-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1305-40 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1430-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4003 Schmidt-Niedereichholz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1392-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Westphal, Thomas SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1624-23 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1260-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1161-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1537-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4004 Giebmanns, Robin — DWZ: 1039-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )