SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Günnigfeld 4

23 Brinkmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1931-32 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Czygan, Dana SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1627-51 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Kracht, Joachim TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1655-64 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 9
1 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1573-16 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1998-81 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Awizio, Lutz SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - -:+ 5.0 aus 7
24 Kalkowski, Peter — DWZ: 1405-43 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1534-51 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1490-99 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1566-151 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1458-23 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1377-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1794-64 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1472-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
25 Mai, Michael — DWZ: 1536-81 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1439-58 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1544-158 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Gryla, Zygmunt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1702-119 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1398-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Merks, Andreas SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1343-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1442-45 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1506-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
26 Sanft, Manfred — DWZ: 1396-24 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1421-14 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1769-56 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1665-49 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1258-35 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1396-53 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Rogall, Jürgen SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1378-5 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1374-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1503-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
27 Mertins, Klaus — DWZ: 1350-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1405-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Biernat, Bruno SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1161-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1496-25 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1421-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1292-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
28 Kostrewa, Dieter — DWZ: 1305-40 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1435-35 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Wolf, Tristan SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1444-19 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Krause, Heinz-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1369-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1260-56 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Schneider, Reinhart SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1073-17 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Rogall, Marius SV Welper 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Zielinski, Oskar Julian SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1407-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
29 Dworak, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1537-14 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Hennig, Andreas TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1041-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
30 Roos, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1539-81 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1730-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
31 Dahms, Heinz — DWZ: 1475-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Müller, Laura Margarita — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Krakau, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Meithner, Ulrich — DWZ: 1158-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Hahn, Helmuth — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1232-34 0:1 2.5 aus 5
36 Müller, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Schmidt, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )