SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4 1794-64 7,5 9 83
2 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 4 1998-81 7,5 9 83
3 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3 1544-158 6,5 7 93
4 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 3 1769-56 6,5 9 72
5 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 4 1931-32 5,5 7 79
6 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3 1702-119 5,5 8 69
7 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3 1292-58 5,5 9 61
8 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 4 1305-40 5,5 9 61
9 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 3 - 5,0 6 83
10 Wolf, Tristan SV Welper 3 1444-19 5,0 6 83
11 Awizio, Lutz SC Gerthe - Werne 3 - 5,0 7 71
12 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2 1260-56 5,0 7 71
13 Rogall, Jürgen SV Welper 4 1378-5 5,0 8 63
14 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1 - 5,0 9 56
15 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2 1398-35 5,0 9 56
16 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3 1566-151 5,0 9 56
17 Zierow, Siegfried TuS Witten-Stockum 1 - 4,5 7 64
18 Borgböhmer, Markus SV Welper 3 1404-35 4,5 7 64
19 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 3 1665-49 4,5 7 64
20 Kracht, Joachim TuS Witten-Stockum 1 - 4,5 8 56
21 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3 1369-69 4,5 8 56
22 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4 1396-24 4,5 9 50
23 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1449-72 4,5 9 50
24 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3 1534-51 4,5 9 50
25 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1580-99 4,5 9 50
26 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 4 1496-25 4,0 6 67
27 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 6 1269-71 4,0 7 57
28 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3 1439-58 4,0 8 50
29 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3 1538-149 4,0 8 50
30 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3 1435-35 4,0 9 44
31 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1374-20 3,5 6 58
32 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 6 1396-53 3,5 6 58
33 Gryla, Zygmunt TuS Witten-Stockum 1 - 3,5 8 44
34 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 4 1442-45 3,5 8 44
35 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3 1506-98 3,5 8 44
36 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4 1405-43 3,5 9 39
37 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3 1472-34 3,5 9 39
38 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 2 1492-9 3,0 3 100
39 Krause, Heinz-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1 - 3,0 4 75
40 Nieswand, Manfred SG Höntrop 3 - 3,0 6 50
41 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2 1258-35 3,0 6 50
42 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 4 1350-30 3,0 6 50
43 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 6 1506-19 3,0 6 50
44 Merks, Andreas SV Wattenscheid 6 1343-16 3,0 7 43
45 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 6 1377-32 3,0 7 43
46 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 3 1503-100 3,0 7 43
47 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3 1655-64 3,0 7 43
48 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 4 1536-81 3,0 9 33
49 Westphal, Thomas SV Welper 3 1624-23 2,5 3 83
50 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 3 1547-41 2,5 4 63
51 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3 1232-34 2,5 5 50
52 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3 1405-40 2,5 5 50
53 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 3 1537-14 2,5 5 50
54 Lübke, Hans-Joachim Sport Union Annen 3 1072-113 2,5 6 42
55 Czygan, Dana SV Welper 3 1627-51 2,5 7 36
56 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2 1458-23 2,5 8 31
57 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 6 1573-16 2,5 9 28
58 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3 1680-26 2,0 2 100
59 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 6 1866-39 2,0 3 67
60 Rogall, Marius SV Welper 4 - 2,0 4 50
61 Biernat, Bruno SG Winz-Baak 2 - 2,0 7 29
62 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 6 1161-6 2,0 7 29
63 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3 1421-14 2,0 8 25
64 Iseke, Hans-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1 - 1,5 3 50
65 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 4 - 1,5 3 50
66 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 3 1430-39 1,5 3 50
67 Schmidt-Niedereichholz, Jürgen SV Welper 4 1392-36 1,5 4 38
68 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3 1490-99 1,5 6 25
69 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1 - 1,5 8 19
70 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1277-18 1,0 1 100
71 Hütte, Sarah SV Welper 3 1444-41 1,0 1 100
72 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1450-17 1,0 1 100
73 Marx, Jasmin SV Welper 3 1571-36 1,0 1 100
74 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1629-80 1,0 1 100
75 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1201-47 1,0 2 50
76 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1421-13 1,0 2 50
77 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1456-72 1,0 2 50
78 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1488-15 1,0 2 50
79 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3 1730-46 1,0 2 50
80 Hennig, Andreas TuS Witten-Stockum 1 - 1,0 3 33
81 Jörges, Dieter SV Welper 4 1097-25 1,0 4 25
82 Quiring, Birgit TuS Witten-Stockum 1 1255-55 1,0 4 25
83 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 3 1407-50 1,0 4 25
84 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 3 1041-16 0,5 1 50
85 Parusel, Matthias Sport Union Annen 3 1248-14 0,5 1 50
86 Ninkovic, Stanko Sport Union Annen 3 1367-14 0,5 1 50
87 Jablonowski, Ingo SG Höntrop 3 1383-46 0,5 1 50
88 Roos, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 4 1539-81 0,5 1 50
89 Kohlstadt, Leon Sport Union Annen 3 - 0,5 2 25
90 Venjakob, Alina Marie SV Welper 3 1504-29 0,5 2 25
91 Bott, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3 1522-59 0,5 2 25
92 Müller, Christian SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1639-44 0,5 3 17
93 Hahn, Helmuth SV Günnigfeld 4 - 0,0 1 0
94 Zielinski, Oskar Julian SC Gerthe - Werne 3 - 0,0 1 0
95 Heiermann, Daniel SV Welper 3 - 0,0 1 0
96 Pokolm, Arnold SG Höntrop 3 1155-47 0,0 1 0
97 Koch, Heinrich-Dieter SG Höntrop 3 1276-30 0,0 1 0
98 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 2 1564-80 0,0 1 0
99 Gadzewski, Roland SV Welper 4 - 0,0 2 0
100 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 3 970-46 0,0 2 0
101 Schneider, Reinhart SV Wattenscheid 6 1073-17 0,0 2 0
102 Awdejew, Boris SG Winz-Baak 2 - 0,0 4 0
103 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2 - 0,0 9 0