SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Hattingen 1 — VKZ: 61110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Marx, Henning 1024 1955-81 6 Karpenko, Nikolaj 0117 1821-40
2 Lindner-Emden, Carsten 1023 1949-63 7 Marzioch, Ingolf 0126 1688-26
3 Schwager, Georg 0109 1851-83 8 Schreiber, Ralf 0104 1819-114
4 Kopf, Martin 0098 1726-58 1001 Schwabauer, Peter 0188
5 Leimann, Gerd 0016 1744-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Gerthe - Werne 2 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Müller, Falk 0149 14 Kalle, Yannis 0241 1703-17
10 Boost, Jürgen 0140 1841-77 15 Pflieger, Christin 1005 1759-21
11 Roßbach, Sebastian 0181 16 Lewandowski, Günter 0103 1525-52
12 Garbela, Janusch 1030 1644-31 2001 Löffelbein, Klaus 1046 1856-65
13 Ulrich, Robin 1042 1650-16 2002 Reul, Gwen 0235 1410-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Bochum-Linden 2 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Pappert, Thomas 0032 1750-55 14 Salin, Armin 0059 1597-69
10 Skara, Milenko 1019 1753-126 15 Crell, Helmut 0007 1586-143
11 Hansen, Friedhelm 0014 1744-103 16 Masuhr, Fritz 0027 1598-122
12 Vorkötter, Daniel 0087 1576-39 2001 Schulze, Hans 0103
13 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen 0100 1672-84 2002 Lehner, Stefan 0101 1532-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Höntrop 2 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Artz, Klaus 0289 1880-99 14 Hoffmann, Klaus 1000 1597-27
10 Jedner, Volker 1018 1826-73 15 Vollersen, Olaf 0245 1556-35
11 Fitz, Bernd 0239 1695-56 16 Geistmeier, Frank 1016 1738-11
12 Mißfelder, Magnus 0230 2001 Hampe, Lars 0183 1900-47
13 Remshagen, Peter 0258 1613-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Günnigfeld 2 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bender, Markus 0188 1814-48 14 Rumpf, Helmut 0014 1603-90
10 Prigge, Jürgen 0191 1683-57 15 Rumpf, Andre 0109 1553-35
11 Scholzuk, Peter 0132 1669-42 16 Gressnich, Hans Werner 0120
12 Biendara, Michael 0218 1788-55 2001 Berger, Melanie 0176
13 Domogalski, Manfred 0224

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Springer Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sandorf, Lutz 0031 1784-71 10 Runde, Heinz 0193
2 Zuri, Rahim 0186 1739-34 11 Glaß, Udo 0195 1331-15
3 Wotenick, Andreas 0065 1759-55 12 Milardovic, Ivan 0199
4 Lietz, Werner 0201 1665-86 13 Wylezol, Johann 0187 1430-36
5 Rohde, Udo 0202 1545-29 14 Sieverding, Luke 0204
6 Glass, Herbert 0008 1494-86 15 Karmasch, Nils 0205
7 Knura, Bernhard 0194 1480-18 16 Ferch, Hans-Peter 0206 1233-7
8 Meyers, Gerhard 0203 17 Bacaksiz, Bilal 0207 1586-20
9 Gibietz, Rudolf 0190

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Blankenstein 1 — VKZ: 61105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Riefenstahl, Holger 0091 11 Szibrowski, Jan 0063 1387-14
2 Kamphausen, Ludger 0051 12 Gäbel, Reinhard 0074 1245-8
3 Heidemann, Detlef 0069 1588-38 13 Hummel, Raphael 0097 859-4
4 Reinhardt, Kai 0016 1532-42 14 Wegener, Marvin 0096
5 Jochheim, Kai 0058 15 Kamphausen, Matthias 0059
6 Winzen, Rolf 0023 1434-43 16 Berens, Marten 0078
7 Friederich, Wolfgang 0090 1272-10 17 Berens, Bjarne 0088
8 Friederich, Daniel 0085 1459-12 18 Wolff, Maximilian 0089
9 Schoeps, Ernfried 0075 1099-15 19 Mohr, Aljoscha 0094
10 Szibrowski, Frank 0072 1172-17 20 Kühne, Lasse 0092

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Bochum 5 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Duschak, Michael 0228 1705-32 39 Fistoul, Ilja 0496
34 Fistoul, Boris 0509 1999-70 40 Ziemann, David 0453 1614-34
35 Evers, Klaus 0242 1628-13 5001 Radzik, Thomas 0243 1418-33
36 Jung, Benn 0213 1725-67 5002 Simeonidis, Marios 0244 1373-42
37 Rehm, Christoph 0472 5003 Kollberg, Ruben 1066 1596-30
38 Budszuhn, Mirko 1009 1591-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Bochumer SV 4 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Anderl, Christoph 0399 32 Laggies, Frank 0118 1542-44
26 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias 0222 1707-46 4001 van den Brink, Peter 0116 1422-63
27 Harks, Markus 0354 1712-19 4002 Harbott, Mirko 0196 1608-32
28 Candogan, Yavus 0236 1753-45 4003 Giese, Friedhelm 0127 1599-131
29 Töpfer, Oliver 0173 1465-57 4004 Thomas, Horst 0130 1495-69
30 Hertzsch, Wolfgang 0250 1652-57 4005 Lastawiecki, Waldemar 0405 1088-6
31 Reese, Heinrich 0015 1511-79 4006 Schrader, Paul 0356

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC an der Uni Bochum 3 — VKZ: 61109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Grotzky, Werner 0188 1630-39 26 Schmidt, Herbert 0153 1390-36
18 Reinhardt, Tobias 1017 27 Eveslage, Georg 1012 1454-11
19 Buscham, Björn 0211 1471-27 28 Mönch, Eric 0160
20 Herk, Jürgen 0115 1523-62 29 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan 1018
21 Grabe, Martin 0200 30 Jaillet, Hugo 1019
22 Picker, Andre 0173 1460-51 31 Germer, Kay 0185
23 Werner, Lutz 0112 1578-80 32 Vogt, Martin 0178
24 Dornieden, Herbert 0114 1597-31 33 König, Frank 0218
25 Clevinghaus, Rudolf 0175

nach oben