SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Hattingen 1

1 Marx, Henning — DWZ: 1946-82 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1657-40 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Falk SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1782-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1854-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1804-49 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Riefenstahl, Holger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1695-47 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Lindner-Emden, Carsten — DWZ: 1943-64 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1471-27 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1832-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1725-128 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1823-74 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1760-35 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kamphausen, Ludger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
1 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1705-32 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Schwager, Georg — DWZ: 1888-84 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1522-63 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Roßbach, Sebastian SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-105 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1656-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Scholzuk, Peter SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1669-42 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1588-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1732-46 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Kopf, Martin — DWZ: 1758-59 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1547-52 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Garbela, Janusch SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1644-31 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1559-40 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Biendara, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1788-55 +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1434-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1615-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1679-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Leimann, Gerd — DWZ: 1734-60 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1574-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1632-17 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1505-87 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1272-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1720-68 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Karpenko, Nikolaj — DWZ: 1875-43 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Clevinghaus, Rudolf SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1714-18 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1579-124 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1652-72 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1554-91 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1480-19 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1459-12 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1511-79 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Marzioch, Ingolf — DWZ: 1662-27 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1372-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Lehner, Stefan SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1532-14 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1573-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1099-15 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1422-63 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Schreiber, Ralf — DWZ: 1812-117 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Mönch, Eric SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1449-72 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Veit, Dominik SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1260-26 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Meyers, Gerhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Fistoul, Ilja SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 5
1001 Schwabauer, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1298-16 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1636-36 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
9 Hammacher, Henning — DWZ: 1659-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1441-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Lastawiecki, Waldemar Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1088-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Mahle, Werner — DWZ: 1580-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hummel, Raphael SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 859-4 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Simeonidis, Marios SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1358-43 1:0 2.5 aus 6
11 Deutschmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1521-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1734-12 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1312-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Hamel, Volker — DWZ: 1186-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Herms, Ruwen Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1051-8 +:- 0.0 aus 1