SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Gerthe - Werne 2

9 Müller, Falk — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Anderl, Christoph Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Marx, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1946-82 1:0 5.5 aus 8
10 Boost, Jürgen — DWZ: 1832-78 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1943-64 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1657-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1782-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1854-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1804-49 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1760-35 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Riefenstahl, Holger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1705-32 +:- 0.0 aus 4
11 Roßbach, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1695-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Reinhardt, Tobias SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1725-128 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1823-74 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1888-74 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
12 Garbela, Janusch — DWZ: 1644-31 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1471-27 1:0 0.5 aus 9
3 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1652-72 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Scholzuk, Peter SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1669-42 +:- 4.0 aus 8
3 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Kamphausen, Ludger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
3 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1615-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
13 Ulrich, Robin — DWZ: 1632-17 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1701-20 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1522-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1559-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 9
4 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
3 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1588-38 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1720-68 1:0 6.5 aus 9
14 Kalle, Yannis — DWZ: 1714-18 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1875-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1547-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1704-86 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1554-91 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1505-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1532-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1636-36 0:1 5.0 aus 9
15 Pflieger, Christin — DWZ: 1765-22 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1465-57 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1574-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1734-12 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1573-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1480-19 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1434-43 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1441-35 1:0 3.5 aus 9
16 Lewandowski, Günter — DWZ: 1534-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1679-58 +:- 5.0 aus 9
7 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1372-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Hampe, Lars SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1900-47 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Meyers, Gerhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1272-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Falke, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1519-23 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2001 Löffelbein, Klaus — DWZ: 1847-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1619-145 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Berger, Melanie SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2002 Reul, Gwen — DWZ: 1410-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Awizio, Lutz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1511-79 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1459-12 1:0 1.0 aus 8
19 Schumann, Burkhard — DWZ: 1580-99 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1542-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1474-12 1:0 0.0 aus 4
20 Tuscher, Albin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1422-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1579-124 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
21 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1449-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1472-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
22 Osthus, Reinhard — DWZ: 1374-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1298-16 0:1 4.0 aus 7
24 Säglitz, Patrick — DWZ: 1707-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1099-15 1:0 0.5 aus 8
8 Slomski, Nick SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1360-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1