SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Bochum-Linden 2

9 Pappert, Thomas — DWZ: 1782-56 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1695-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Marx, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1946-82 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1832-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Reinhardt, Tobias SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1854-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1804-49 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Riefenstahl, Holger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
10 Skara, Milenko — DWZ: 1725-128 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1701-20 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1943-64 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Roßbach, Sebastian SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1471-27 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1823-74 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kamphausen, Ludger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
11 Hansen, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1738-105 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1888-74 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1732-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Garbela, Janusch SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1644-31 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1522-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1656-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Scholzuk, Peter SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1669-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1588-38 1:0 4.0 aus 9
12 Vorkötter, Daniel — DWZ: 1559-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1615-15 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1465-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1632-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Grabe, Martin SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1652-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Biendara, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1788-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1704-86 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1714-18 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1547-52 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
14 Salin, Armin — DWZ: 1623-70 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1720-68 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1679-58 +:- 5.0 aus 9
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Dornieden, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1629-32 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1272-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
15 Crell, Helmut — DWZ: 1619-145 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1511-79 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1847-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1734-12 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1554-91 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1505-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1459-12 1:0 1.0 aus 8
16 Masuhr, Fritz — DWZ: 1579-124 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Fistoul, Ilja SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1542-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1875-43 +:- 7.0 aus 9
8 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1372-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Hampe, Lars SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1900-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1480-19 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1099-15 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2001 Schulze, Hans — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1636-36 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1474-12 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2002 Lehner, Stefan — DWZ: 1532-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1441-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Thomas, Horst Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 0:1 5.0 aus 7
17 Rinas, Waldemar — DWZ: 1424-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Simeonidis, Marios SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1358-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1405-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
19 Veit, Dominik — DWZ: 1260-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 Meyers, Gerhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 9
20 Hochstrate, Dieter — DWZ: 1492-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1298-16 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Szibrowski, Frank SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1172-17 1:0 0.0 aus 2
21 Bonikowski, Reinhard — DWZ: 1310-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Berens, Marten SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1