SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Höntrop 2

9 Artz, Klaus — DWZ: 1854-100 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Riefenstahl, Holger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1705-32 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Anderl, Christoph Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Marx, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1946-82 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1832-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1782-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1657-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1804-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
10 Jedner, Volker — DWZ: 1823-74 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kamphausen, Ludger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1888-74 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1695-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1943-64 1:0 6.5 aus 8
2 Roßbach, Sebastian SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1725-128 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Reinhardt, Tobias SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
11 Fitz, Bernd — DWZ: 1656-57 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1588-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1720-68 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1732-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1471-27 1:0 0.5 aus 9
3 Scholzuk, Peter SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1669-42 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 1:0 4.0 aus 9
12 Mißfelder, Magnus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1532-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1465-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1522-63 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Biendara, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1788-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 0:1 4.0 aus 9
13 Remshagen, Peter — DWZ: 1652-72 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1434-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1636-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1679-58 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1875-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Garbela, Janusch SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1644-31 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1559-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1547-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1480-19 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
14 Hoffmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1578-29 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1459-12 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1441-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1511-79 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1632-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1704-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1574-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1554-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
15 Vollersen, Olaf — DWZ: 1572-36 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1099-15 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Falke, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1519-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1542-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1714-18 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1372-37 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1573-36 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Meyers, Gerhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
16 Geistmeier, Frank — DWZ: 1734-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Szibrowski, Frank SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1172-17 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1521-53 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1619-145 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2001 Hampe, Lars — DWZ: 1900-47 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Baumgart, Marvin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1327-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1534-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1579-124 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1474-12 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1298-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
17 Nieswand, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
18 Raneberg, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1472-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1422-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1449-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
21 Weyers, Lothar — DWZ: 1503-100 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1578-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1