SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Günnigfeld 2

9 Bender, Markus — DWZ: 1804-49 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1760-35 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Riefenstahl, Holger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1888-74 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Anderl, Christoph Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Marx, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1946-82 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1832-78 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1782-56 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1854-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Reinhardt, Tobias SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
10 Prigge, Jürgen — DWZ: 1645-58 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kamphausen, Ludger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 8
2 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1615-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1695-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1943-64 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Roßbach, Sebastian SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1725-128 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1823-74 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1471-27 1:0 0.5 aus 9
11 Scholzuk, Peter — DWZ: 1669-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
3 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1588-38 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1720-68 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 +:- 5.5 aus 8
3 Garbela, Janusch SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1644-31 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
3 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1656-57 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1522-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
12 Biendara, Michael — DWZ: 1788-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
4 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1559-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
13 Domogalski, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1505-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1532-42 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1636-36 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1701-20 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1632-17 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
5 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1652-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Grabe, Martin SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
14 Rumpf, Helmut — DWZ: 1554-91 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1480-19 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1434-43 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1441-35 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1732-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1875-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1714-18 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1619-145 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1547-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
15 Rumpf, Andre — DWZ: 1573-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Meyers, Gerhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Simeonidis, Marios SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1358-43 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1465-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1574-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
16 Gressnich, Hans Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1595-64 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1679-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1534-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Schulze, Hans SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Nieswand, Manfred SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Dornieden, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1629-32 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
2001 Berger, Melanie — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1847-66 +:- 0.5 aus 2
17 Bauer, Matthias — DWZ: 1538-149 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1272-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
18 Schulz, Eberhard — DWZ: 1534-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1298-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3002 Müller, Thomas Ralf — DWZ: 1232-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1459-12 0:1 1.0 aus 8
23 Brinkmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1931-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1372-37 1:0 4.0 aus 9
24 Kalkowski, Peter — DWZ: 1405-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1542-44 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1424-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
25 Mai, Michael — DWZ: 1536-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1099-15 1:0 0.5 aus 8
26 Sanft, Manfred — DWZ: 1396-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1422-63 0:1 4.0 aus 8