SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Springer Bochum 1

1 Sandorf, Lutz — DWZ: 1798-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Reinhardt, Tobias SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1705-32 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Anderl, Christoph Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Marx, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1946-82 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1782-56 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1854-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Zuri, Rahim — DWZ: 1760-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1804-49 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1471-27 1:0 0.5 aus 9
1 Riefenstahl, Holger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1695-47 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1943-64 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1832-78 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Wotenick, Andreas — DWZ: 1727-56 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1522-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kamphausen, Ludger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1888-74 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1701-20 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Roßbach, Sebastian SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1725-128 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1823-74 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Lietz, Werner — DWZ: 1645-87 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Scholzuk, Peter SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1669-42 +:- 4.0 aus 8
4 Grabe, Martin SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1588-38 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1615-15 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1732-46 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Garbela, Janusch SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1644-31 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-105 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1656-57 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Rohde, Udo — DWZ: 1536-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Biendara, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1788-55 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1547-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1532-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1720-68 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1465-57 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1632-17 +:- 4.5 aus 9
4 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Glass, Herbert — DWZ: 1505-87 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1574-81 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1434-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - +:- 5.0 aus 8
6 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1679-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1714-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1619-145 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Knura, Bernhard — DWZ: 1480-19 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1554-91 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1372-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1459-12 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1636-36 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1542-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1875-43 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1579-124 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1652-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Meyers, Gerhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1573-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1474-12 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1099-15 +:- 0.5 aus 8
7 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1441-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1422-63 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1534-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Veit, Dominik SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1260-26 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
9 Gibietz, Rudolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Runde, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Glaß, Udo — DWZ: 1298-16 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1534-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hummel, Raphael SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 859-4 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Käppel, Stephan SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1510-48 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schwabauer, Peter SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1374-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1492-15 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Hampe, Lars SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1900-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
12 Milardovic, Ivan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Wylezol, Johann — DWZ: 1430-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Sieverding, Luke — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Karmasch, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Ferch, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1231-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Bacaksiz, Bilal — DWZ: 1578-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1503-100 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1