SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Blankenstein 1

1 Riefenstahl, Holger — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1854-100 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1804-49 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1760-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1657-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1888-74 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Anderl, Christoph Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Marx, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1946-82 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1832-78 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1782-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kamphausen, Ludger — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1823-74 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Reinhardt, Tobias SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1615-15 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1943-64 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Garbela, Janusch SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1644-31 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1725-128 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Heidemann, Detlef — DWZ: 1588-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1656-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Scholzuk, Peter SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1669-42 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1471-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1720-68 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1695-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1632-17 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-105 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Reinhardt, Kai — DWZ: 1532-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1522-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1701-20 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1714-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Jochheim, Kai — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Winzen, Rolf — DWZ: 1434-43 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1652-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1554-91 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1505-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Grabe, Martin SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Fistoul, Ilja SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1732-46 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Friederich, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1272-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1538-149 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1574-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1636-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1465-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1534-53 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Friederich, Daniel — DWZ: 1459-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1232-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1480-19 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1441-35 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1679-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1875-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Awizio, Lutz SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1619-145 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Schoeps, Ernfried — DWZ: 1099-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1536-81 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Meyers, Gerhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - -:+ 6.5 aus 9
7 Dornieden, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1629-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1542-44 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1707-35 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1579-124 0:1 4.5 aus 8
10 Szibrowski, Frank — DWZ: 1172-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1734-12 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1492-15 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Szibrowski, Jan — DWZ: 1387-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Gäbel, Reinhard — DWZ: 1245-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Hummel, Raphael — DWZ: 859-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1298-16 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1372-37 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Simeonidis, Marios SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1358-43 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1422-63 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1580-40 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Wegener, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Kamphausen, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Berens, Marten — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bonikowski, Reinhard SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1310-68 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
17 Berens, Bjarne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Wolff, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Mohr, Aljoscha — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Kühne, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )