SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Bochum 5

33 Duschak, Michael — DWZ: 1705-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1854-100 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
1 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1943-64 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
1 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1832-78 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
34 Fistoul, Boris — DWZ: 1888-74 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1823-74 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1804-49 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Riefenstahl, Holger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1657-40 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Anderl, Christoph Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Roßbach, Sebastian SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 8
35 Evers, Klaus — DWZ: 1615-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1559-40 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Kamphausen, Ludger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Reinhardt, Tobias SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1695-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Garbela, Janusch SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1644-31 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
36 Jung, Benn — DWZ: 1720-68 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1656-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Scholzuk, Peter SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1669-42 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1588-38 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1471-27 1:0 0.5 aus 9
3 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1732-46 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1632-17 0:1 4.5 aus 9
37 Rehm, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1619-145 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Biendara, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1788-55 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1505-87 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1532-42 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1522-63 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1465-57 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1875-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
38 Budszuhn, Mirko — DWZ: 1591-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
39 Fistoul, Ilja — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1579-124 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1434-43 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Grabe, Martin SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1679-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
40 Ziemann, David — DWZ: 1636-36 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schulze, Hans SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1652-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1480-19 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1272-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1547-52 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1511-79 0:1 1.0 aus 6
6 Schwabauer, Peter SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1714-18 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5001 Radzik, Thomas — DWZ: 1441-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Lehner, Stefan SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1532-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1554-91 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Meyers, Gerhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1459-12 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1574-81 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1542-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1659-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5002 Simeonidis, Marios — DWZ: 1358-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1424-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1573-36 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Hummel, Raphael SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 859-4 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1372-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1422-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1580-40 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5003 Kollberg, Ruben — DWZ: 1599-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Falke, Martin — DWZ: 1519-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1534-53 1:0 2.5 aus 7
43 Benning, Martin — DWZ: 1595-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6003 Baumgart, Marvin — DWZ: 1327-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hampe, Lars SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1900-47 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6004 Slomski, Nick — DWZ: 1360-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1707-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
48 Käppel, Stephan — DWZ: 1510-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1298-16 0:1 4.0 aus 7