SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Bochumer SV 4

25 Anderl, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Müller, Falk SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1854-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1804-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Riefenstahl, Holger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1888-74 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1657-40 1:0 1.5 aus 6
26 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias — DWZ: 1695-47 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Roßbach, Sebastian SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1782-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1823-74 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1760-35 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1588-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1615-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Reinhardt, Tobias SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Marx, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1946-82 0:1 5.5 aus 8
27 Harks, Markus — DWZ: 1701-20 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1632-17 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1725-128 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1532-42 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1471-27 1:0 0.5 aus 9
28 Candogan, Yavus — DWZ: 1732-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1656-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1554-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1434-43 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1720-68 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1522-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 0:1 5.5 aus 8
29 Töpfer, Oliver — DWZ: 1465-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1559-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1573-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1272-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Grabe, Martin SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
30 Hertzsch, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1679-58 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1534-53 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
5 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
5 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1652-72 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1505-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1459-12 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Fistoul, Ilja SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1547-52 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 1:0 7.0 aus 9
31 Reese, Heinrich — DWZ: 1511-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Awizio, Lutz SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1619-145 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1636-36 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Dornieden, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1629-32 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1875-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
32 Laggies, Frank — DWZ: 1542-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1580-99 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1579-124 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1405-43 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1480-19 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1099-15 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1441-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4001 van den Brink, Peter — DWZ: 1422-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1472-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1396-24 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Meyers, Gerhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Hummel, Raphael SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 859-4 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Simeonidis, Marios SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1358-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 3; DWZ: 1372-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4002 Harbott, Mirko — DWZ: 1602-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Giese, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1599-131 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Thomas, Horst — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lehner, Stefan SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1532-14 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4005 Lastawiecki, Waldemar — DWZ: 1088-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1659-58 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4006 Schrader, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören — DWZ: 1312-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1521-53 0:1 1.0 aus 2
36 Herms, Ruwen — DWZ: 1051-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 9)
8 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1186-17 -:+ 1.0 aus 1