SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC an der Uni Bochum 3

17 Grotzky, Werner — DWZ: 1657-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Marx, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1946-82 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1832-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Riefenstahl, Holger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1888-74 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1854-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Anderl, Christoph Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
18 Reinhardt, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Roßbach, Sebastian SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Kamphausen, Ludger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1782-56 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1615-15 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1823-74 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1695-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1804-49 1:0 4.0 aus 9
19 Buscham, Björn — DWZ: 1471-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1943-64 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1760-35 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Garbela, Janusch SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1644-31 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1588-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1725-128 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1720-68 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1656-57 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1701-20 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
20 Herk, Jürgen — DWZ: 1522-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1632-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1532-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1732-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Scholzuk, Peter SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1669-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
21 Grabe, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1434-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1559-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Fistoul, Ilja SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1465-57 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
22 Picker, Andre — DWZ: 1547-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1714-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1704-86 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1636-36 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1652-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1679-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1554-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
23 Werner, Lutz — DWZ: 1574-81 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1505-87 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1272-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1441-35 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1573-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
24 Dornieden, Herbert — DWZ: 1629-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1099-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
6 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1511-79 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - +:- 3.5 aus 7
25 Clevinghaus, Rudolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1875-43 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
26 Schmidt, Herbert — DWZ: 1372-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1480-19 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1534-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Hummel, Raphael SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 859-4 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1579-124 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Simeonidis, Marios SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1358-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1422-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1931-32 0:1 1.0 aus 1
27 Eveslage, Georg — DWZ: 1474-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Meyers, Gerhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1580-99 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schulze, Hans SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Hampe, Lars SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1900-47 0:1 4.0 aus 5
28 Mönch, Eric — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
29 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
30 Jaillet, Hugo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Germer, Kay — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Vogt, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 König, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )