SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1

1 Kordonowski, Frank — DWZ: 2002-115 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Bachmann, Karlheinz SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Pauling, Markus SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2182-78 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2029-84 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1961-84 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1932-132 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2003-117 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Horenburg, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1845-86 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Weber, Martin SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1934-72 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1975-76 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Praß, Marian — DWZ: 2010-80 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2035-96 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Berg, Dietmar SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2088-34 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1999-88 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1892-98 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1797-160 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1930-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1731-142 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1883-163 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1893-107 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Birdaini, Becir — DWZ: 2043-36 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2054-61 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1757-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Borjini, Mohamed SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1903-160 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Ratzmann, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1899-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Büchle, Manfred SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1797-123 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1841-141 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1776-130 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Neugebauer, Thomas — DWZ: 1842-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1984-262 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1861-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1726-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1752-99 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1916-125 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2002-98 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Opava, Axel SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1921-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1811-183 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1835-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Cavasin, Jörg — DWZ: 1923-65 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1998-117 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2044-142 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1819-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1706-60 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1964-156 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Althoff, Christoph Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1924-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1800-148 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1761-142 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Drawe, Thomas — DWZ: 1830-55 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1851-79 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1861-55 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1729-69 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1753-123 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Dreesbach, Tobias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1828-78 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1885-107 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1986-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Schrief, Benjamin SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1737-137 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Metzner, Carsten — DWZ: 1833-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1981-63 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1855-162 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1860-60 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1660-47 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1669-101 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1873-137 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Rohloff, Markus — DWZ: 1901-73 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1816-113 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1549-101 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Hürter, Wilhelm SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1681-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Granitza, Nico SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1545-42 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1001 Nalepa, Daniel — DWZ: 1910-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2053-100 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Ismailzade, Hamed SK Werne 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Klötzel, Eric SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1002 Fuchs, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1727-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Fuchs, Bernhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1723-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
11 Brinkämper, Maik — DWZ: 1668-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Wegge, Martin SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1620-41 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Bödecker, Arndt Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
13 Avgustin, Thomas — DWZ: 1738-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Deggim, Dietmar SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1594-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1764-70 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
18 Ressel, Jörg — DWZ: 1389-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1661-65 0:1 4.0 aus 9