SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SW Oberhausen 1

1 Pütter, Pascal — DWZ: 1975-76 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2003-117 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Horenburg, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1845-86 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Schniederjan, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1943-90 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1932-132 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2054-61 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Pauling, Markus SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2182-78 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2029-84 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1961-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kordonowski, Frank SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2002-115 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim — DWZ: 1893-107 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1930-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1731-142 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Weber, Martin SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1934-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1797-160 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2020-181 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1999-88 +:- 6.5 aus 9
2 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1892-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Praß, Marian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2010-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Matthies, Jochen — DWZ: 1776-130 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ratzmann, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1899-72 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Büchle, Manfred SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1797-123 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Kürten, Hans-Jürgen SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1855-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1916-125 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1984-262 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1861-108 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1757-47 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Borjini, Mohamed SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Birdaini, Becir SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2043-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Matthes, Severin Johannes — DWZ: 1835-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1841-141 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1964-156 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1998-117 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2044-142 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1726-55 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1752-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Neugebauer, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1842-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Holl, Michael — DWZ: 1761-142 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2002-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1986-76 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1811-183 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Dreesbach, Harald SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1754-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1851-79 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1861-55 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1819-51 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1706-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Cavasin, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1923-65 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Gebauer, Reinhard — DWZ: 1737-137 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Althoff, Christoph Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1924-60 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1660-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1800-148 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Decker, Alexander SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1909-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1981-63 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1855-162 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1729-69 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1753-123 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Drawe, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1830-55 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Kuckelkorn, Jörg — DWZ: 1873-137 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1885-107 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Stede, Joachim SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1699-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Schrief, Benjamin SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Hürter, Wilhelm SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1681-37 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1838-115 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1816-113 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1616-64 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1661-65 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Metzner, Carsten SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1833-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Böcker, Jürgen — DWZ: 1764-70 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1860-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Blöcker, Walter SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1669-101 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Klötzel, Eric SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1555-228 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1723-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Zimmermann, Egon SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1544-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1721-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Avgustin, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1738-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Hellmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1735-143 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bödecker, Arndt Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1794-41 0:1 5.5 aus 8