SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SV Unser Fritz 1

1 Pauling, Markus — DWZ: 2141-77 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1956-83 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Kordonowski, Frank SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2000-114 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2000-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Horenburg, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1845-86 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Weber, Martin SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1934-72 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2001-75 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2037-95 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2023-83 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Berg, Dietmar — DWZ: 2088-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1892-97 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Praß, Marian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2012-78 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1915-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Büchle, Manfred SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1796-122 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1916-131 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2002-87 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Jungbluth, Michael — DWZ: 1856-107 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Neugebauer, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1809-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Kürten, Hans-Jürgen SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1855-71 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1754-129 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1827-158 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Striepens, Benedikt SK Werne 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Müller, Martin — DWZ: 2033-141 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Borjini, Mohamed SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Cavasin, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1891-64 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1964-74 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1838-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1991-57 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1775-46 +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Fischöder, Heiko — DWZ: 1889-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Drawe, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1861-54 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Ratzmann, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1915-71 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1685-46 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1892-160 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1776-141 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2065-180 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1913-159 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1742-54 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Distelrath, Oliver — DWZ: 1892-160 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1786-98 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Metzner, Carsten SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1787-34 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Fischer, Jürgen SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1531-77 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1859-140 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1773-135 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1968-114 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1960-123 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1784-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Nowicki, Heiko — DWZ: 1817-111 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1708-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Rohloff, Markus SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1830-71 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2004-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1845-136 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1849-78 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1905-153 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Gössling, Jürgen — DWZ: 1749-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Fuchs, Bernhard SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Althoff, Christoph Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1920-59 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Skoecz, Horst SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1213-96 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1839-181 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1789-66 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2009-61 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Dreesbach, Tobias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1828-78 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1707-68 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1001 Elsner, Mario — DWZ: 1808-39 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1807-121 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1853-104 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Klepping, Walter SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1101-86 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Buthmann, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1766-73 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1729-140 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1836-113 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Dreesbach, Harald SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1758-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1549-99 1:0 1.5 aus 7
9 Prang, Andreas — DWZ: 1769-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1814-146 0:1 4.5 aus 9
10 Koch, Till — DWZ: 1745-50 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wegge, Martin SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1620-41 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1647-142 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Pohl, Martin — DWZ: 1638-93 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1854-59 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Liszka, Günter SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1717-113 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2001 Thiemann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1758-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1638-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Bödecker, Arndt Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: - -:+ 4.0 aus 7
36 Czarnecki, Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hürter, Wilhelm SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1673-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6