SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Weiße Dame Borbeck 1

1 Loyen, Egbert — DWZ: 2189-55 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Rudolph, Anna SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2157-80, Elo: -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2180-36, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2090-110, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2226-127, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2184-153, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2177-116, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Gümpges, Peter — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2189-112, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2296-100, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1988-151, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2035-100, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2155-175, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2240-110, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Dahlmann, Dirk Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2297-102, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-55, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Hillenbrand, Michael — DWZ: 2087-124 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2176-101, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2082-165, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kaiser, Thomas SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2029-39, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schriewer, Thomas SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1907-93, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2070-118, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2017-91, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2216-93, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2175-90, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2119-117, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Viebahn, Dirk — DWZ: 2118-85 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2073-83, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2065-161, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1970-116, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2002-109, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2007-69, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1851-81, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2181-111, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2049-85, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Klasmeier, Jens — DWZ: 2090-65 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Voss, Gunther SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2208-74, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2070-239, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2005-128, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2041-115, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1904-226, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2171-198, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1985-56, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-84, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Dewenter, Ulf — DWZ: 2109-89 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1948-63, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2068-187, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Reinholz, Benjamin SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1944-49, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-95, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1845-75, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Berndt, Joachim Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2040-39, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1953-45, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Matzat, Andre — DWZ: 2040-187 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bömelburg, Raphael SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2002-106, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1855-133, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Mikulski, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1903-46, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Voß, Wieland SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2115-52, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
7 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1979-97, Elo: 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1854-42, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Pötter, Clemens — DWZ: 2011-51 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Butschek, Tanja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2068-120, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1949-215, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1748-76, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1817-130, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2027-125, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1994-79, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1839-29, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Friedrich, Patrick — DWZ: 1913-57 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1812-46, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Paduch, Roland SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1745-17, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Kindermann, Carsten — DWZ: 1908-99 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1841-110, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Baar, Michael SF Buer 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
11 Klasmeier, Hartmut — DWZ: 1875-140 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2048-78, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Hünemeyer, Dirk — DWZ: 1938-95 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2137-71, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 7
13 Korste, Sebastian — DWZ: 1922-56 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sikorski, Thomas SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1758-119, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Sohraby, Azizollah SF Brackel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1