SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Kamen 1

1 Weidemann, Christian — DWZ: 2278-98 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2147-115, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2181-109, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1957-150, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Koscielski, Janusz SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2280-189, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Griebl, Jörn SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2179-130, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2093-109, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Kilian, Ralf — DWZ: 2126-163 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2171-85, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2107-123, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2167-100, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Kaiser, Thomas SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2029-39, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Leveikina, Jevgenija SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2050-99, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2166-173, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2206-108, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Dahlmann, Dirk Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2155-73, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2162-151, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Kleinegger, Frank — DWZ: 2100-159 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Viebahn, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2094-84, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2080-81, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1975-115, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Schriewer, Thomas SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1911-91, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2036-68, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2015-90, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Himmel, Hansjörg — DWZ: 2205-72 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2150-116, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1978-62, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2066-238, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2023-107, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-94, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1863-80, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Georg, Heinz — DWZ: 2084-185 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2127-83, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Bömelburg, Raphael SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1984-213, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Evertz, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1929-60, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Voß, Wieland SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2115-52, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1881-225, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Neumann, Carsten — DWZ: 2022-104 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2038-184, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-80, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2180-196, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Seepe, Udo — DWZ: 2046-119 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1969-44, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-50, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1933-83, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Ricken, Roland SF Buer 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1974-126, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2163-70, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
6 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1845-75, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Berndt, Joachim Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2040-38, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Wiese, Thomas — DWZ: 1833-109 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1835-41, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1909-98, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schlenter, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1809-80, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1805-44, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Reinholz, Benjamin SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1933-48, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1757-60, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
7 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-95, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2024-77, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
9 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan — DWZ: 1942-85 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1792-56, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2020-124, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Traunecker, Thomas — DWZ: 1872-85 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Baar, Michael SF Buer 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
12 Krabbe, Christian — DWZ: 1966-70 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mikulski, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1908-45, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1781-52, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Markert, Dirk — DWZ: 1877-98 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1864-70, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1858-129, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8