SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SF Buer 1

1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd — DWZ: 1957-150 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2171-85, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2278-98, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Koscielski, Janusz SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2280-189, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2195-35, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2203-104, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Kaiser, Thomas — DWZ: 2029-39 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2134-150, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2101-122, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2126-163, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Leveikina, Jevgenija SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2035-98, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2166-173, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2021-89, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Renk, Christoph — DWZ: 1975-115 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Viebahn, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2094-84, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2100-159, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2181-109, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Schriewer, Thomas SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1916-90, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1867-79, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Schorra, Helmut — DWZ: 2035-237 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2150-116, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2205-72, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2165-99, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2023-107, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2035-113, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1920-223, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Berndt, Joachim Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2040-38, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Andersen, Knut — DWZ: 1968-128 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2127-83, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2050-180, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2039-80, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Evertz, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1929-60, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-94, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-94, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Wilbert, Siegfried — DWZ: 1984-213 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1969-44, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-50, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2084-185, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1978-62, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1974-126, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2163-70, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1858-129, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2020-124, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Ricken, Roland — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1835-41, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2046-119, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Bömelburg, Raphael SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Reinholz, Benjamin SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1922-47, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2120-179, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1804-107, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Kreitling, Oliver — DWZ: 1805-44 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2024-77, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1817-55, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1940-54, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1790-108, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Butschek, Tanja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1741-75, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1258-16, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1795-90, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1001 Baar, Michael — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1900-54, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1645-66, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1918-97, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1872-85, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1942-39, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1002 Ebert, Manfred — DWZ: 1900-80 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-80, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1003 Wagner, Alexander — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Wenzel, Martin — DWZ: 1948-54 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bautz, Volker Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1823-87, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Seppelfricke, Guido — DWZ: 1828-62 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hart, Klaus Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1716-11, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2