SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SK Herne-Sodingen 2

9 Koscielski, Janusz — DWZ: 2280-189 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2134-150, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2278-98, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1957-150, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 7
10 Leveikina, Jevgenija — DWZ: 2035-98 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2147-115, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2126-163, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kaiser, Thomas SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2029-39, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2195-35, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2093-109, Elo: +:- 2.5 aus 8
11 Schriewer, Thomas — DWZ: 1916-90 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2171-85, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2101-122, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2100-159, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1975-115, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2181-109, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2203-104, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
12 Haberhausen, Ansgar — DWZ: 2023-107 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Viebahn, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2094-84, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2205-72, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2035-237, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2165-99, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2021-89, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
13 Evertz, Dieter — DWZ: 1929-60 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2084-185, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1968-128, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2039-80, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2036-68, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1867-79, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
14 Ribbeheger, Edgar — DWZ: 1974-126 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2206-194, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2024-77, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2150-116, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2046-119, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1984-213, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Voss, Gunther SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2068-89, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1845-75, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 5
15 Reinholz, Benjamin — DWZ: 1922-47 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Berndt, Joachim Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2040-38, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1900-54, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2127-83, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1790-108, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Ricken, Roland SF Buer 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Limbourg, Marina SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1989-55, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2035-113, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
16 Mikulski, Georg — DWZ: 1908-45 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-94, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1969-44, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2050-180, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Krabbe, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1966-70, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Butschek, Tanja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-94, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1858-129, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2001 Mahan, William Taylor — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Kowalczyk, Frank — DWZ: 1741-75 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2020-124, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1835-41, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-50, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1805-44, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-80, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2163-70, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1654-78, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 1
17 Schäfer, Michael — DWZ: 1685-148 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1807-137, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1817-55, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
18 Sikorski, Thomas — DWZ: 1738-117 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1916-54, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1889-210, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
19 Behnicke, Eckhard — DWZ: 1703-114 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1949-42, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1