SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SC Gerthe - Werne 1

1 Topolewski, Dirk — DWZ: 2093-109 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Griebl, Jörn SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2179-130, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Rudolph, Anna SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2157-80, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2162-151, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2147-115, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2278-98, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2050-99, Elo: -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Quast, Marcel — DWZ: 2206-108 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2195-35, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91, Elo: 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2171-85, Elo: -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2126-163, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1957-150, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Schriewer, Thomas SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1911-91, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Brüggestraß, Volker — DWZ: 2015-90 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2166-173, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2167-100, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2180-196, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2107-123, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2100-159, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kaiser, Thomas SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2029-39, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2023-107, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Melmer, Felix — DWZ: 1863-80 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2080-81, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Berndt, Joachim Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2040-38, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2150-116, Elo: -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Viebahn, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2094-84, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2205-72, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1975-115, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Evertz, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1929-60, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Berens, Thomas — DWZ: 1881-225 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bartel, Mario SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1978-62, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Strathoff, Jens SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2056-98, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2127-83, Elo: -:+ 6.0 aus 8
5 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2084-185, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2066-238, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Berghaus, Matthias — DWZ: 1845-75 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2035-113, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-95, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2046-119, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1974-126, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Gawlick, Joachim — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-94, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Limbourg, Marina SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1991-56, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1807-137, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1969-44, Elo: -:+ 3.0 aus 9
7 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2038-184, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1790-108, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1878-130, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Reinholz, Benjamin SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1922-47, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Meise, Ulrich — DWZ: 1858-129 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Voß, Wieland SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2115-52, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1793-91, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Simon, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1761-117, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1835-41, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 9
8 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-50, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1877-98, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1984-213, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Mikulski, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1908-45, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1001 Steinke, Matthias — DWZ: 1796-108 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Butschek, Tanja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Hart, Klaus Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1716-11, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1817-55, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 8
7 Ricken, Roland SF Buer 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Boost, Jürgen — DWZ: 1841-77 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1933-83, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2001 Löffelbein, Klaus — DWZ: 1856-65 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1905-62, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
23 Richter, Bernd — DWZ: 1654-78 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1741-75, Elo: -:+ 1.5 aus 8
28 Kalle, Michael — DWZ: 1258-16 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1805-44, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8