SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Bochumer SV 2

9 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich — DWZ: 2239-126 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2050-99, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Griebl, Jörn SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2179-130, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2093-109, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Rudolph, Anna SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2157-80, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2147-115, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2278-98, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Kaiser, Thomas SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2029-39, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
10 Dahlmann, Dirk — DWZ: 2155-73 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2195-35, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2181-109, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2162-151, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2171-85, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2126-163, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
11 Krämer, Matthias — DWZ: 2195-91 Elo: — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schriewer, Thomas SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1911-91, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2166-173, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2206-108, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2167-100, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2107-123, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2100-159, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1975-115, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
12 Pewny, Uwe — DWZ: 2172-110 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Evertz, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1929-60, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2080-81, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2150-116, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Viebahn, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2094-84, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2205-72, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
13 Güroff, Eduard — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Kiese, Matthias — DWZ: 2180-196 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1974-126, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2036-68, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2015-90, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1978-62, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1969-44, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2022-104, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 4
15 Berndt, Joachim — DWZ: 2040-38 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Reinholz, Benjamin SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1933-48, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2035-113, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1863-80, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2024-77, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1835-41, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2046-119, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2066-238, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
16 Goralski, Christian — DWZ: 1974-95 Elo: — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Mikulski, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1908-45, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2163-70, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1845-75, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Bömelburg, Raphael SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1900-54, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1817-55, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2038-184, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1790-108, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1878-130, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2001 Niekrens, Stefan — DWZ: 2020-124 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1741-75, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1904-170, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2014-51, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Weimer, Eduard SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2043-40, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-50, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1942-85, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1984-213, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2002 Klempt, Günter — DWZ: 1807-137 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schäfer, Michael SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1685-148, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 9
7 Butschek, Tanja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
17 Flören, Philipp — DWZ: 1874-41 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-80, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
18 Fränkel, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1793-91 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1858-129, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1805-44, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
20 Bautz, Volker — DWZ: 1823-87 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wenzel, Martin SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1930-55, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3002 Hart, Klaus — DWZ: 1716-11 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1796-108, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1857-63, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1