SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Königsspringer Hamm 1

1 Frombach, Ralf — DWZ: 2147-115 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2278-98, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2035-98, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Griebl, Jörn SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2179-130, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2093-109, Elo: +:- 2.5 aus 8
1 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Zatonskih, V. SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2320-24, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Happel, Heiner — DWZ: 2171-85 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2126-163, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1957-150, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Schriewer, Thomas SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1916-90, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2195-35, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2203-104, Elo: +:- 6.0 aus 9
2 Dahlmann, Dirk Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2155-73, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2134-150, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2181-109, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Prüß, Wilfried — DWZ: 2052-54 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2100-159, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1975-115, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2023-107, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2021-89, Elo: +:- 3.5 aus 9
3 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2165-99, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Dargel, Manuel — DWZ: 2150-116 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2205-72, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2035-237, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1974-126, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2036-68, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1867-79, Elo: +:- 4.0 aus 9
4 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2039-80, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2101-122, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Kauder, Hartmut — DWZ: 2127-83 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2084-185, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1968-128, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Reinholz, Benjamin SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1922-47, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2035-113, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1920-223, Elo: +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1978-62, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Ingo — DWZ: 1969-44 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2046-119, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1984-213, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Mikulski, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1908-45, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-94, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: -, Elo: +:- 1.0 aus 9
5 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2206-194, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Bömelburg, Raphael SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Klaus, Michael — DWZ: 1835-41 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1790-108, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Ricken, Roland SF Buer 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1741-75, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Voß, Wieland SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2115-52, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1858-129, Elo: +:- 4.5 aus 8
6 Berndt, Joachim Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2040-38, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2024-77, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-80, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2050-180, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Happel, Ludger — DWZ: 1817-55 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1942-85, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1805-44, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Schäfer, Michael SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1685-148, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2067-76, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1804-107, Elo: +:- 2.0 aus 4
7 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-94, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1900-54, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Schlenter, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1809-80, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
9 Weimer, Eduard — DWZ: 2043-40 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2020-124, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
11 Paduch, Alexander — DWZ: 1840-28 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-50, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
13 Paduch, Roland — DWZ: 1745-17 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1940-54, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Przybela, Franz — DWZ: 1645-66 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Baar, Michael SF Buer 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5