SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Mülheim-Nord 3

17 Zatonskih, V. — DWZ: 2320-24 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2147-115, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
18 Rudolph, Anna — DWZ: 2157-80 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2093-109, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
19 Roitburd, Talik — DWZ: 2000-38 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2203-104, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Kaiser, Thomas SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2029-39, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2134-150, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2035-98, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
20 Ozerov, Ilja — DWZ: 2181-109 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2278-98, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Dahlmann, Dirk Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2155-73, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1975-115, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 9
3 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Schriewer, Thomas SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1916-90, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2171-85, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2195-35, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
21 Limbourg, Philipp — DWZ: 2165-99 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2101-122, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2021-89, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2126-163, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2035-237, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2023-107, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2166-173, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
22 Kuipers, Dustin — DWZ: 2039-80 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Viebahn, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2094-84, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1867-79, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2100-159, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1968-128, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Evertz, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1929-60, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2150-116, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
23 Voss, Gunther — DWZ: 2068-89 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1974-126, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
24 Mainusch, Martin — DWZ: 1978-62 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1920-223, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2205-72, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2206-194, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1984-213, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55, Elo: +:- 3.5 aus 8
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2127-83, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2036-68, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3001 Limbourg, Marina — DWZ: 1989-55 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 9
7 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2024-77, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Reinholz, Benjamin SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1922-47, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3002 Bömelburg, Raphael — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2050-180, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2084-185, Elo: -:+ 5.5 aus 8
6 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-94, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Ricken, Roland SF Buer 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1969-44, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3003 Butschek, Tanja — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-50, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1804-107, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1807-137, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1805-44, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Mikulski, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1908-45, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2035-113, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3004 Grodotzki, Kenneth — DWZ: 1985-80 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2013-103, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1874-41, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1900-80, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1781-52, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1741-75, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1835-41, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-94, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
27 Simanowski, Mio — DWZ: 1933-83 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 4)
8 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1837-76, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2046-119, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
30 Sokalskaja, Elena — DWZ: 1959-66 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2163-70, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 7
31 Schlenter, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1809-80 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4)
8 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1790-108, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1817-55, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
40 Kraska, Erwin — DWZ: 1538-56 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1891-168, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2