SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 3 2137-71 6,5 7 93
2 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2 1979-97 6,5 9 72
3 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2 2216-93 6,5 9 72
4 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2089-84 6,0 8 75
5 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 2 2179-197 6,0 8 75
6 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2222-109 6,0 9 67
7 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1971-82 5,5 7 79
8 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 2 2181-111 5,5 7 79
9 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1 2067-186 5,5 8 69
10 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2168-86 5,5 8 69
11 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1 2175-90 5,5 8 69
12 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1 2221-73 5,5 8 69
13 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2052-55 5,5 9 61
14 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1 2075-160 5,5 9 61
15 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2119-117 5,5 9 61
16 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2 2226-127 5,5 9 61
17 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1 2281-99 5,5 9 61
18 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2109-89 5,0 7 71
19 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1 1812-46 5,0 8 63
20 Berndt, Joachim Bochumer SV 2 2040-39 5,0 8 63
21 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2191-111 5,0 8 63
22 Reinholz, Benjamin SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1932-48 5,0 9 56
23 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1 2068-120 5,0 9 56
24 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2090-65 5,0 9 56
25 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1 2124-115 4,5 6 75
26 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 3 2155-175 4,5 7 64
27 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1792-56 4,5 8 56
28 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1817-130 4,5 8 56
29 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2023-186 4,5 8 56
30 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2177-116 4,5 8 56
31 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 3 2180-36 4,5 8 56
32 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 1 1841-110 4,5 9 50
33 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1854-42 4,5 9 50
34 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1 2049-85 4,5 9 50
35 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1 2070-239 4,5 9 50
36 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1 2184-153 4,5 9 50
37 Voß, Wieland SV Wattenscheid 3 2115-52 4,0 5 80
38 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 3 2070-118 4,0 7 57
39 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1948-63 4,0 8 50
40 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2011-51 4,0 8 50
41 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3 2041-115 4,0 8 50
42 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 3 2050-95 4,0 8 50
43 Viebahn, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2118-85 4,0 8 50
44 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1851-81 4,0 9 44
45 Leveikina, Jevgenija SK Herne-Sodingen 2 2035-100 4,0 9 44
46 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1 2090-164 4,0 9 44
47 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2176-101 4,0 9 44
48 Ricken, Roland SF Buer 1 - 3,5 7 50
49 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1 1985-56 3,5 8 44
50 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1 1994-79 3,5 8 44
51 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2 2005-128 3,5 8 44
52 Kaiser, Thomas SF Buer 1 2029-39 3,5 8 44
53 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 - 3,5 9 39
54 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2017-91 3,5 9 39
55 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1 2311-101 3,5 9 39
56 Limbourg, Marina SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1991-56 3,0 3 100
57 Baar, Michael SF Buer 1 - 3,0 5 60
58 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1 1848-132 3,0 7 43
59 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1904-226 3,0 7 43
60 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 3 2007-69 3,0 7 43
61 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2 2027-125 3,0 7 43
62 Schriewer, Thomas SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1907-93 3,0 9 33
63 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1953-45 3,0 9 33
64 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2079-82 3,0 9 33
65 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2087-124 3,0 9 33
66 Rudolph, Anna SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2157-80 2,5 4 63
67 Dahlmann, Dirk Bochumer SV 2 2155-73 2,5 6 42
68 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2189-55 2,5 6 42
69 Mikulski, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1903-46 2,5 7 36
70 Evertz, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1925-62 2,5 7 36
71 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2 2002-109 2,5 7 36
72 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2090-110 2,5 8 31
73 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1 1942-214 2,5 9 28
74 Voss, Gunther SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2067-92 2,0 2 100
75 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1 2172-131 2,0 2 100
76 Koscielski, Janusz SK Herne-Sodingen 2 2281-190 2,0 3 67
77 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1787-109 2,0 4 50
78 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2000-38 2,0 4 50
79 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1 1970-116 2,0 9 22
80 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1896-84 1,5 2 75
81 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1908-99 1,5 2 75
82 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1922-56 1,5 2 75
83 Klüting, Reiner SV Wattenscheid 3 1926-172 1,5 2 75
84 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan SV Kamen 1 1940-86 1,5 2 75
85 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 2 - 1,5 3 50
86 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 1 2007-105 1,5 4 38
87 Butschek, Tanja SV Mülheim-Nord 3 - 1,5 6 25
88 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1748-76 1,5 8 19
89 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3 1838-71 1,0 1 100
90 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1839-29 1,0 1 100
91 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3 1912-40 1,0 1 100
92 Wenzel, Martin SF Buer 1 1943-56 1,0 1 100
93 Weimer, Eduard SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2039-41 1,0 1 100
94 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 1 2048-78 1,0 1 100
95 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 3 2131-182 1,0 1 100
96 Zatonskih, V. SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2316-25 1,0 1 100
97 Schäfer, Michael SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1683-150 1,0 2 50
98 Hart, Klaus Bochumer SV 2 1716-11 1,0 2 50
99 Schlenter, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1798-81 1,0 2 50
100 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1921-56 1,0 2 50
101 Krabbe, Christian SV Kamen 1 1952-71 1,0 2 50
102 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 3 2077-77 1,0 2 50
103 Griebl, Jörn SV Wattenscheid 3 2173-131 1,0 4 25
104 Bömelburg, Raphael SV Mülheim-Nord 3 - 1,0 5 20
105 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 1 1893-55 1,0 5 20
106 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1 - 1,0 9 11
107 Sohraby, Azizollah SF Brackel 1 - 0,5 1 50
108 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1697-115 0,5 1 50
109 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 3 1757-60 0,5 1 50
110 Simon, Thomas SF Brackel 1 1761-117 0,5 1 50
111 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1847-66 0,5 1 50
112 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 1 1870-63 0,5 1 50
113 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 1 1871-86 0,5 1 50
114 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 3 1880-212 0,5 1 50
115 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3 1920-43 0,5 1 50
116 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1 1921-81 0,5 1 50
117 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 1 1996-52 0,5 1 50
118 Sikorski, Thomas SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1758-119 0,5 2 25
119 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 1 1781-52 0,5 2 25
120 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 2 1800-93 0,5 2 25
121 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1 1988-151 0,5 7 7
122 Bartel, Mario SV Wattenscheid 3 - 0,0 1 0
123 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1277-17 0,0 1 0
124 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1535-58 0,0 1 0
125 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1621-68 0,0 1 0
126 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1646-79 0,0 1 0
127 Paduch, Roland SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1745-17 0,0 1 0
128 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1832-78 0,0 1 0
129 Bautz, Volker Bochumer SV 2 1834-88 0,0 1 0
130 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1875-140 0,0 1 0
131 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2 1884-42 0,0 1 0
132 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1 1908-65 0,0 1 0
133 Sokalskaja, Elena SV Mülheim-Nord 3 1915-68 0,0 1 0
134 Hünemeyer, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 1938-95 0,0 1 0
135 Strathoff, Jens SF Brackel 1 2056-98 0,0 1 0
136 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 1 1854-99 0,0 2 0
137 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1845-75 0,0 5 0