SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2

SVG Plettenberg 1

1 Szabo, Gergely-Andras-Gyula — DWZ: 2603-50 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2354-293, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Hovhannisyan, Mher SV Würselen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Haub, Thorsten Michael — DWZ: 2421-284 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Muschik, Benedikt SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2213-86, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2301-83, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2243-272, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2251-98, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kotter, Ralf SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2324-140, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Langers, Alexander SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2206-50, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Cekro, Ekrem SV Würselen 1; DWZ: 2338-54, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2231-63, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Bee, Marcus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2137-74, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kupreichik, Viktor D — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Pieper-Emden, Carsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2164-113, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Bosch, Jeroen — DWZ: 2406-48 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1948-176, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Matthias, Heiner LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2296-108, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Ackermann, Hans Werner SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2222-184, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Wickenfeld, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2161-101, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Goossens, Etienne SV Würselen 1; DWZ: 2205-59, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2072-129, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2076-110, Elo: +:- 1.5 aus 9
5 Klip, Hans — DWZ: 2269-37 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bündgen, Achim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2126-84, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Jesse, Ingemars LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2318-50, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Hobusch, Alexander SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2114-107, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Karger, Frank SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2239-110, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2172-109, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Hamblok, Roel SV Würselen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2094-99, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Pieper, Dawid — DWZ: 2152-145 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2240-103, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Brenke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2295-99, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2135-90, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Webb, Laurence SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2286-46, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2108-53, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Trzaska, Peter SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2068-241, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Khasin, Abram SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2067-32, Elo: +:- 2.0 aus 7
7 Bouaraba, Max — DWZ: 2136-100 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2089-86, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2059-103, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Neumair, Jerome SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2010-88, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2198-104, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1966-173, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Verstraeten, Reinaert SV Würselen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2010-157, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2150-105, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Jansen, Dirk Norbert — DWZ: 2157-169 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2109-142, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Auer, Martin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2160-102, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2011-74, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Andok, Claus Michael SV Würselen 1; DWZ: 2067-97, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Bykovskij, Sergej Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2031-68, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2058-117, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1001 Kuhnen, Thomas — DWZ: 2009-167 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2143-89, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2256-82, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Blasek, Ralph SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2060-80, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2208-97, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2015-121, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Graw, Christopher SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2134-56, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Kinderreich, Toni SV Würselen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1820-191, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2089-92, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1002 Schulze, Marc — DWZ: 2136-106 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2072-129, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Römhild, Marcus LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2038-135, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2219-70, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2042-21, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1875-69, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Schippan, Bernhard SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2127-233, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Blagojevic, Lubo SV Würselen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1970-100, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1782-52, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1003 Kramm, Olaf — DWZ: 2028-78 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Fischer, Torsten — DWZ: 1975-91 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Chapman, Alan John LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1945-158, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2138-281, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Becker, Jörg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2123-88, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1005 Warmbier, Jörg — DWZ: 1962-74 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1976-126, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Buchenthal, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2111-134, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 3