SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse, Gruppe 2

SF Neuenkirchen 1

1 Muschik, Benedikt — DWZ: 2209-84 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2386-279, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2345-82, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2277-270, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2358-290, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Wegener, Olaf SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2384-137, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Sandkamp, Ralph SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2201-155, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Hovhannisyan, Mher SV Würselen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2264-66, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Rieke, Theo — DWZ: 1939-175 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2409-46, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Bee, Marcus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2109-73, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Schröder, Kevin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2306-113, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2130-89, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2229-97, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kotter, Ralf SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2307-139, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Langers, Alexander SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2166-49, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Cekro, Ekrem SV Würselen 1; DWZ: 2369-52, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Wolf, Andre Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2160-107, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Bündgen, Achim — DWZ: 2119-82 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2302-35, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2046-109, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2231-81, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Neumair, Jerome SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 1998-87, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Webb, Laurence SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2255-45, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Karger, Frank SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2239-110, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Wickenfeld, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2159-99, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Goossens, Etienne SV Würselen 1; DWZ: 2200-57, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Wilde, Pierre — DWZ: 2240-103 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2147-144, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2076-98, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Römhild, Marcus LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2012-133, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Auer, Martin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2174-101, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2201-96, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1961-170, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2209-108, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Verstraeten, Reinaert SV Würselen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Pieper-Emden, Carsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2164-112, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Beckmann, Klaus — DWZ: 2152-73 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Khasin, Abram SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2083-31, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Trzaska, Peter SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2034-237, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Haves, Reinhard — DWZ: 2089-86 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bouaraba, Max SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2126-99, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2048-116, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2116-95, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1943-125, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2027-72, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Schippan, Bernhard SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2127-233, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Andok, Claus Michael SV Würselen 1; DWZ: 2057-95, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2027-127, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Seegers, Hendrik — DWZ: 2109-142 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2158-166, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Sicars, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1919-58, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2082-126, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2159-68, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1999-100, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1977-162, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Becker, Jörg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2114-87, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Bien, Stefan SV Würselen 1; DWZ: 2099-124, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2020-155, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Hachmeister, Dirk — DWZ: 2143-89 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2012-166, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2068-91, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1917-135, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2139-276, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Pieczka, Reiner SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1950-91, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1966-43, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kähmann, Jörg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2135-91, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Blagojevic, Lubo SV Würselen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Bykovskij, Sergej Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2031-68, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1001 Beckmann, Klaus — DWZ: 2072-129 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2154-104, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Racherbäumer, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2153-91, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schockenbäumer, Dirk SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2034-101, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Rumpf, Thomas SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2006-128, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Popielas, Hans SV Würselen 1; DWZ: 1822-129, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kirnos, Evgeni Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2162-47, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1002 Scho, Christian — DWZ: 2090-101 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1876-81, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Erkay, Necip-Ali SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 1873-100, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1810-121, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2169-80, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2