SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Coenen, Michael SG Hochneukirch 1 2326-203 5,5 6 92
2 Haase, Thomas SF Paderborn 1 2060-137 4,5 5 90
3 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2143-112 4,5 6 75
4 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1 2132-99 4,0 5 80
5 Klüners, Jürgen SF Paderborn 1 1955-107 4,0 6 67
6 Harff, Wilfried SG Hochneukirch 1 2103-165 4,0 6 67
7 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1 2122-126 3,5 4 88
8 Harff, Marcel SG Hochneukirch 1 2412-206 3,5 4 88
9 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1 1913-100 3,5 5 70
10 Hötte, Philipp Johannes SF Paderborn 1 2048-114 3,5 6 58
11 Esser, Norbert SG Hochneukirch 1 2067-166 3,5 6 58
12 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2302-86 3,5 6 58
13 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 1 2135-90 3,0 3 100
14 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 2038-116 3,0 4 75
15 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 1 2243-272 3,0 4 75
16 Hainke, Guntram Godesberger SK 1 2318-107 3,0 5 60
17 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2010-157 2,5 3 83
18 Bouaraba, Max SVG Plettenberg 1 2136-100 2,5 3 83
19 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1 2159-167 2,5 3 83
20 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2216-104 2,5 3 83
21 Litwak, Aleksej Oberhausener SV 1 2245-143 2,5 3 83
22 Wegerle, Jörg SG Solingen 1 2432-174 2,5 4 63
23 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1 2265-88 2,5 5 50
24 Schmücker, Marcus SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2198-137 2,5 6 42
25 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1829-93 2,0 2 100
26 Coenen, Siegfried SG Hochneukirch 1 1870-219 2,0 2 100
27 Herzwurm, Robert SK Turm Euskirchen 1 1951-67 2,0 2 100
28 Eilers, Jochen Bergische SF 1 1963-177 2,0 2 100
29 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 1991-134 2,0 2 100
30 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1 2013-93 2,0 2 100
31 Andok, Claus Michael SV Würselen 1 2067-97 2,0 2 100
32 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1 2143-143 2,0 2 100
33 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1 2185-41 2,0 2 100
34 Bentel, Robin SC Porta Westfalica 1 2054-142 2,0 3 67
35 Uhl, Heinz SC Porta Westfalica 1 2094-93 2,0 3 67
36 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1 2159-108 2,0 3 67
37 Schaefer, Markus SG Solingen 1 2327-192 2,0 3 67
38 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 1987-131 2,0 4 50
39 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1 2114-179 2,0 4 50
40 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1 2282-246 2,0 4 50
41 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1 1875-60 1,5 2 75
42 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1 1962-73 1,5 2 75
43 Gatterer, Matthias Ratinger SK 1 2025-32 1,5 2 75
44 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1 2100-240 1,5 2 75
45 Rempel, Eugen SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2116-55 1,5 2 75
46 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2132-147 1,5 2 75
47 Gourevitch, Mikhail DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 2132-69 1,5 2 75
48 Vandenbergen, Nicolas SK Turm Euskirchen 1 2143-94 1,5 2 75
49 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1 2145-180 1,5 2 75
50 Ludwig, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1 2153-77 1,5 2 75
51 Gassmann, Volker SF Katernberg 1 2157-149 1,5 2 75
52 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1 2169-184 1,5 2 75
53 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1 2177-123 1,5 2 75
54 Pröttel, Swen OSC Rheinhausen 1 2209-144 1,5 2 75
55 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1 2235-123 1,5 2 75
56 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2236-195 1,5 2 75
57 Röder, Matthias DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 2362-182 1,5 2 75
58 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1 2414-168 1,5 2 75
59 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1 2424-285 1,5 2 75
60 Vossen, Peter SV Würselen 1 - 1,5 3 50
61 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1 1970-226 1,5 3 50
62 Heinert, Eugen OSC Rheinhausen 1 2227-227 1,5 3 50
63 Rosen, Bernd SF Katernberg 1 2277-163 1,5 3 50
64 Cekro, Ekrem SV Würselen 1 2338-54 1,5 3 50
65 Ewerszumrode, Daniel Rhedaer SV 1 1721-60 1,0 1 100
66 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1795-125 1,0 1 100
67 Feldhaus, Sebastian OSC Rheinhausen 1 1847-67 1,0 1 100
68 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1 1854-52 1,0 1 100
69 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1 1856-64 1,0 1 100
70 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1 1857-114 1,0 1 100
71 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1860-85 1,0 1 100
72 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1872-144 1,0 1 100
73 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1888-59 1,0 1 100
74 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1903-132 1,0 1 100
75 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1 1906-84 1,0 1 100
76 Grzonka, Raphael zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1916-71 1,0 1 100
77 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1929-234 1,0 1 100
78 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1 1951-92 1,0 1 100
79 Fischer, Torsten SVG Plettenberg 1 1975-91 1,0 1 100
80 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 1 1984-121 1,0 1 100
81 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 1 1991-134 1,0 1 100
82 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 1 2020-24 1,0 1 100
83 Althoff, Ralph SF Olfen 1 2023-82 1,0 1 100
84 Block, Wolfgang DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 2041-87 1,0 1 100
85 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1 2044-57 1,0 1 100
86 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2072-129 1,0 1 100
87 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1 2095-42 1,0 1 100
88 Villwock, Martin SF Katernberg 1 2113-216 1,0 1 100
89 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 1 2115-115 1,0 1 100
90 Molinaroli, Martin SK Münster 1 2122-152 1,0 1 100
91 Hagen, Gunter SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 2127-79 1,0 1 100
92 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1 2128-94 1,0 1 100
93 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1 2130-73 1,0 1 100
94 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 1 2138-281 1,0 1 100
95 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1 2159-98 1,0 1 100
96 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1 2172-131 1,0 1 100
97 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1 2174-103 1,0 1 100
98 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Katernberg 1 2191-108 1,0 1 100
99 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2209-71 1,0 1 100
100 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1 2211-111 1,0 1 100
101 Berg, Michael SG Solingen 1 2301-93 1,0 1 100
102 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2350-87 1,0 1 100
103 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1 2370-150 1,0 1 100
104 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 - 1,0 2 50
105 Weber, Bernhard SG Siebengebirge 1 1817-82 1,0 2 50
106 Wellnitz, David Bastian Rhedaer SV 1 1827-52 1,0 2 50
107 Goldenstein, Arnd Klub Kölner SF 1 1953-178 1,0 2 50
108 Buddensiek, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1975-117 1,0 2 50
109 Katz, Rafael Ratinger SK 1 1986-38 1,0 2 50
110 Wambach, Patrick SG Siebengebirge 1 1992-65 1,0 2 50
111 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 1 2009-167 1,0 2 50
112 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 2012-169 1,0 2 50
113 Richter, Dirk SG Siebengebirge 1 2043-90 1,0 2 50
114 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 1 2054-292 1,0 2 50
115 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2076-167 1,0 2 50
116 Franke, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2087-123 1,0 2 50
117 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1 2088-65 1,0 2 50
118 Neubauer, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 1 2103-86 1,0 2 50
119 van der Valk, Niklas Godesberger SK 1 2108-112 1,0 2 50
120 Schütze, Andre SV Horst-Emscher 1 2113-134 1,0 2 50
121 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1 2118-140 1,0 2 50
122 Westermann, Johannes SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 2122-204 1,0 2 50
123 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2177-87 1,0 2 50
124 Kaufeld, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 1 2194-250 1,0 2 50
125 Prokop, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 1 - 1,0 3 33
126 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1 1966-67 1,0 3 33
127 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2026-97 1,0 3 33
128 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1 2029-85 1,0 3 33
129 Goossens, Etienne SV Würselen 1 2205-59 1,0 3 33
130 Horstmann, Michael SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 - 0,5 1 50
131 Sorial, Hanna Nassim SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 - 0,5 1 50
132 Rudolph, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 1 - 0,5 1 50
133 Martens, Alexander SV Hennef 1 1692-33 0,5 1 50
134 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1712-75 0,5 1 50
135 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1784-59 0,5 1 50
136 Raabe, Joachim Brühler SK 1 1820-269 0,5 1 50
137 Strater, Heinz Rheydter SV 1 1838-208 0,5 1 50
138 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1838-128 0,5 1 50
139 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 1 1844-82 0,5 1 50
140 Yilmaz, Ahmet SF Gerresheim 1 1848-93 0,5 1 50
141 Klein, Gernot PTSVAachen 1 1855-237 0,5 1 50
142 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1 1860-30 0,5 1 50
143 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe Klub Kölner SF 1 1873-86 0,5 1 50
144 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1876-91 0,5 1 50
145 Papusha, Maxim Rheydter SV 1 1882-47 0,5 1 50
146 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 1 1893-158 0,5 1 50
147 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 1 1909-119 0,5 1 50
148 Gödde, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1 1926-49 0,5 1 50
149 Schubert, Mario SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1927-115 0,5 1 50
150 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 1934-119 0,5 1 50
151 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1 1934-77 0,5 1 50
152 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1 1940-216 0,5 1 50
153 Finke, Tobias SF Gerresheim 1 1951-90 0,5 1 50
154 Winterkamp, Sascha SG Höntrop 1 1966-44 0,5 1 50
155 Tiefenhoff, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1971-109 0,5 1 50
156 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 1 1981-63 0,5 1 50
157 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1 1994-79 0,5 1 50
158 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2000-165 0,5 1 50
159 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 2001-78 0,5 1 50
160 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1 2026-110 0,5 1 50
161 Flatten, Arnold SV Lendersdorf 1 2032-149 0,5 1 50
162 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1 2041-172 0,5 1 50
163 Voß, Andreas Brühler SK 1 2041-54 0,5 1 50
164 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1 2044-150 0,5 1 50
165 Busch, Christian Ratinger SK 1 2047-125 0,5 1 50
166 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1 2053-100 0,5 1 50
167 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 1 2053-86 0,5 1 50
168 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1 2065-161 0,5 1 50
169 Köhler, Markus SF Gerresheim 1 2072-201 0,5 1 50
170 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1 2082-165 0,5 1 50
171 Müller, Norbert PTSVAachen 1 2088-93 0,5 1 50
172 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2121-139 0,5 1 50
173 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1 2144-116 0,5 1 50
174 Valkyser, Martin SF Katernberg 1 2163-110 0,5 1 50
175 Pieper-Emden, Carsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2164-113 0,5 1 50
176 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1 2164-97 0,5 1 50
177 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 1 2170-79 0,5 1 50
178 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1 2176-128 0,5 1 50
179 Wolter, Detlev SG Höntrop 1 2202-113 0,5 1 50
180 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1 2208-74 0,5 1 50
181 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2284-124 0,5 1 50
182 Hoolt, Sarah SF Katernberg 1 2293-176 0,5 1 50
183 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1 2374-249 0,5 1 50
184 Hausrath, Daniel SV Mülheim-Nord 1 2486-265 0,5 1 50
185 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 1 1686-34 0,5 2 25
186 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 1 1846-73 0,5 2 25
187 Raupach, Gregor Bergische SF 1 1877-278 0,5 2 25
188 Jakubowski, Adrian Rhedaer SV 1 1880-79 0,5 2 25
189 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1 1916-103 0,5 2 25
190 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1932-57 0,5 2 25
191 Scholzen, Wolfgang SK Turm Euskirchen 1 1997-105 0,5 2 25
192 Migdal, Benedikt Ratinger SK 1 2008-98 0,5 2 25
193 Heinert, Alex OSC Rheinhausen 1 2013-55 0,5 2 25
194 Rumpf, Thomas SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2014-129 0,5 2 25
195 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1 2016-66 0,5 2 25
196 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1 2086-53 0,5 2 25
197 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2130-86 0,5 2 25
198 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2147-83 0,5 2 25
199 Walter, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1 2159-126 0,5 2 25
200 Dambacher, Martijn DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 2493-67 0,5 2 25
201 Nonhoff, Hubert SF Paderborn 1 - 0,0 1 0
202 Werner, Patrick SC Hansa Dortmund 1 - 0,0 1 0
203 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 1 - 0,0 1 0
204 Wienkamp, Frank SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 - 0,0 1 0
205 Borgert, Marcus SF Lennep 1 - 0,0 1 0
206 Borjini, Mohamed SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 - 0,0 1 0
207 Koch, Hans-Joachim SF Lennep 1 1143-75 0,0 1 0
208 Brützel, Thomas SF Lennep 1 1182-12 0,0 1 0
209 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert SF Lennep 1 1389-26 0,0 1 0
210 Weiß, Eugen SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1495-113 0,0 1 0
211 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1569-77 0,0 1 0
212 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 1 1597-95 0,0 1 0
213 Dörmann, Michael SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1601-39 0,0 1 0
214 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 1 1613-33 0,0 1 0
215 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 1 1633-97 0,0 1 0
216 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 1 1662-38 0,0 1 0
217 Fetzer, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1663-32 0,0 1 0
218 Gruscinski, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 1 1666-62 0,0 1 0
219 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1672-152 0,0 1 0
220 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1680-68 0,0 1 0
221 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1706-60 0,0 1 0
222 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1 1711-23 0,0 1 0
223 Havenith, Jean PTSVAachen 1 1712-14 0,0 1 0
224 Leckebusch, Hans Peter SF Vonkeln 1 1720-43 0,0 1 0
225 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 1 1725-113 0,0 1 0
226 Bausch, Bernd SV Lendersdorf 1 1730-78 0,0 1 0
227 Overesch, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1749-105 0,0 1 0
228 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1753-123 0,0 1 0
229 Wolffgang, Georg SF Telgte 1 1756-79 0,0 1 0
230 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1 1782-63 0,0 1 0
231 Bratz, Thomas SF Vonkeln 1 1788-94 0,0 1 0
232 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1 1795-147 0,0 1 0
233 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1799-49 0,0 1 0
234 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1802-94 0,0 1 0
235 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 1 1815-88 0,0 1 0
236 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1816-108 0,0 1 0
237 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1820-191 0,0 1 0
238 Wassermann, Felix SF Vonkeln 1 1820-62 0,0 1 0
239 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1 1827-87 0,0 1 0
240 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1 1833-76 0,0 1 0
241 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1 1838-73 0,0 1 0
242 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 1 1840-107 0,0 1 0
243 Löffler, Friedrich Brühler SK 1 1842-158 0,0 1 0
244 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1849-84 0,0 1 0
245 Loriguillo, Gregorio SF Vonkeln 1 1852-67 0,0 1 0
246 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1860-139 0,0 1 0
247 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 1 1863-120 0,0 1 0
248 Hinz, Holger SV Lendersdorf 1 1871-139 0,0 1 0
249 Fischdick, Werner Rheydter SV 1 1878-107 0,0 1 0
250 Osbild, Reiner Rheydter SV 1 1889-50 0,0 1 0
251 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1892-98 0,0 1 0
252 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1 1893-134 0,0 1 0
253 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1 1903-160 0,0 1 0
254 Kathstede, Gerd DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 1917-151 0,0 1 0
255 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1 1922-80 0,0 1 0
256 Otto, Wolfgang Godesberger SK 1 1926-37 0,0 1 0
257 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1 1933-30 0,0 1 0
258 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 1942-182 0,0 1 0
259 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1943-83 0,0 1 0
260 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1943-70 0,0 1 0
261 Gotthardt, Detlef SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1944-77 0,0 1 0
262 Ebert, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1945-47 0,0 1 0
263 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1 1946-69 0,0 1 0
264 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1949-180 0,0 1 0
265 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1 1950-204 0,0 1 0
266 Graf, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1 1952-71 0,0 1 0
267 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1953-158 0,0 1 0
268 Grube, Wolfgang SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1959-148 0,0 1 0
269 Garweg, Udo SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1963-103 0,0 1 0
270 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1967-116 0,0 1 0
271 Weber, Jannis SV Hennef 1 1974-69 0,0 1 0
272 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1981-66 0,0 1 0
273 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 1 1992-123 0,0 1 0
274 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1994-128 0,0 1 0
275 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1 2002-90 0,0 1 0
276 Bröker, Clemens Ratinger SK 1 2004-151 0,0 1 0
277 Moors, Hans SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2023-26 0,0 1 0
278 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2026-107 0,0 1 0
279 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1 2029-110 0,0 1 0
280 Whitmire, James David PTSVAachen 1 2034-133 0,0 1 0
281 Bien, Stefan SV Würselen 1 2043-129 0,0 1 0
282 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 1 2048-104 0,0 1 0
283 Peter, Sebastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 2049-121 0,0 1 0
284 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1 2078-72 0,0 1 0
285 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2079-127 0,0 1 0
286 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1 2084-136 0,0 1 0
287 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 1 2087-197 0,0 1 0
288 Neuer, Thomas SV Dinslaken 1 2118-108 0,0 1 0
289 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1 2122-72 0,0 1 0
290 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1 2124-115 0,0 1 0
291 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1 2129-65 0,0 1 0
292 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1 2138-89 0,0 1 0
293 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2166-211 0,0 1 0
294 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1 2184-153 0,0 1 0
295 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 1 2189-112 0,0 1 0
296 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2202-110 0,0 1 0
297 Schiffer, Stefan SV Lendersdorf 1 2213-71 0,0 1 0
298 Armbruster, Alexander Godesberger SK 1 2216-111 0,0 1 0
299 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2216-101 0,0 1 0
300 Upleger, Martin Godesberger SK 1 2273-77 0,0 1 0
301 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1 2296-100 0,0 1 0
302 Erfeldt, Frank Rhedaer SV 1 1737-93 0,0 2 0
303 Lütke, Jens Godesberger SK 1 2185-110 0,0 2 0
304 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1 2207-145 0,0 2 0