SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SV Dinslaken 1

1 Stomberg, Thomas — DWZ: 2305-131 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Cuijpers, Frans Andre SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2398-40, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Wegerle, Jörg SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 2432-174, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Tugui, Adrian Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2320-28, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Bitalzadeh, Ali SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2362-73, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Mladenov, Svetlin SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2425-71, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Nabuurs, Joep SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Van Eijk, Sander SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Miedema, David SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2392-94, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Sielecki, Christof — DWZ: 2414-168 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pruijssers, Roeland SK Turm Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2557-92, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Bosboom, Manuel SK Münster 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Schaefer, Markus SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 2327-192, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2370-150, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2369-62, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schoorl, Rob SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Wittenberg, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2171-94, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kartsev, Alexander SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2117-137, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2296-55, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Kern, Guido — DWZ: 2286-172 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kabatianski, Alexander SK Turm Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2319-64, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Molinaroli, Martin SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2122-152, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Michalczak, Thomas SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 2306-285, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2336-127, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Erwich, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2266-29, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2339-130, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Smith, Thijmen SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2255-42, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Sokalsky, Alexander SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2118-93, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Mundorf, Johannes — DWZ: 2177-123 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kuipers, Stefan SK Turm Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2521-89, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2087-197, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Berg, Michael SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 2301-93, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Zuse, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2199-111, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2324-51, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Hopman, Pieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Nachbar, Benjamin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2086-121, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Kartsev, Soel SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2194-162, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Peschlow, Patrick SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2297-90, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Ossig, Rainer — DWZ: 2159-98 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fiebig, Thomas SK Turm Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2417-124, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2243-234, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Gupta, Milon SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 2178-104, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2157-85, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2274-72, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Krüger, André SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1970-202, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2165-45, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Jäger, Martin — DWZ: 2041-52 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Richter, Christian SK Turm Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2305-171, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2234-185, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Van Zutphen, Jimmy SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2183-35, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Bus, Tom SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2092-58, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Neuer, Thomas — DWZ: 2118-108 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rijnaarts, Sjef SK Turm Emsdetten 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2174-103, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Hubert, Ralf SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 2189-125, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2211-111, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Thiel, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2241-93, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Kusnetsov, Mark SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2123-97, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2295-104, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Cebulla, Konstantin — DWZ: 2068-84 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Smit, Erik SK Turm Emsdetten 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Scheffner, Axel SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 2139-132, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2202-87, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2125-99, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Winkels, Marcel SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1936-57, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Böhnke, Martin SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2163-64, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1001 Walter, Andreas — DWZ: 2159-126 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Topp, Michael SK Turm Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2052-80, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Schlecht, Daniel SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 2360-122, Elo: 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Meertens, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2142-136, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1934-119, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 8
8 De Ruiter, Danny SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Kaeding, Rainer SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 2129-106, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Finke, Kai SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2089-51, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1002 Stillger, Bernhard — DWZ: 2273-163 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2145-180, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Ludwig, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2153-77, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1942-182, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Voss, Gunther SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Müller, Frank SV Castrop-Rauxel 1; DWZ: 1986-108, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Mihalevica, Diana SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1981-13, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1