SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

LSV Turm Lippstadt 1

1 Schröder, Kevin — DWZ: 2327-114 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hötte, Philipp Johannes SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2022-111 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2215-145 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Kotainy, Jens SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2428-130 +:- 4.0 aus 7
1 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2054-31 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Neumair, Jerome SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2010-88 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2306-101 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Tran, Duc Cuong — DWZ: 2084-133 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1924-99 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1997-88 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Ridder, David SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Bashylin, Seva SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1833-114 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2460-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kuckling, Hannah — DWZ: 2090-128 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Haase, Thomas SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2060-137 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2203-78 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Giraud, Valerian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2099-95 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1784-47 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2167-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2047-81 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2024-77 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Kuckling, Linus — DWZ: 1888-101 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1828-146 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1677-67 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Budszuhn, Timo SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1886-57 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1872-66 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Reksten, Daniel SG Solingen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Finke, Kai SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2096-49 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1781-52 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Kuckling, Jonas — DWZ: 1731-86 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gehle, Philipp SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1618-86 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Wittke, Rico SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1550-71 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1981-64 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1588-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Sherif, Amina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1944-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1891-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1733-50 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Scheer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1637-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fuest, Mario SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1900-50 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Pilat, Fabian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1951-82 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1343-38 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Brungs, Sven SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1762-61 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Valledor Pereira, Dominik Damian — DWZ: 1572-67 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kruse, Janik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2073-118 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Gronemeier, Christoph SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1227-46 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2058-78 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Andrä, Philipp SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1597-78 +:- 1.5 aus 4
7 Vogelpohl, Johannes SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1723-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bürger, Jessica — DWZ: 1572-64 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Höschen, Franziska SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schalk, Caitlin SF Lieme 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1998-85 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1492-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1819-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1984-86 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Raschkowski, Alexander SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1781-54 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1001 Lutter, Maximilian — DWZ: 1274-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Homfeldt, Christopher — DWZ: 1665-86 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1629-45 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1779-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1003 Schefer, Stanley — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2003-64 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1004 Pusch, Moritz — DWZ: 1330-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1999-70 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Mümken, Stefan SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1205-21 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1005 Hardeel, Frederick — DWZ: 928-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Baier, Dominik — DWZ: 998-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1733-50 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1007 Dobberstein, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1008 Dobberstein, Vincent — DWZ: 1086-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1009 Radin, Lukas — DWZ: 846-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1010 Fernandez-Flaschka, Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )