SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SG Bochum 1

1 Kotainy, Jens — DWZ: 2389-129 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2268-100 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
1 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Schröder, Kevin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2306-113 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2215-145 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Hötte, Philipp Johannes SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2022-111 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2054-31 +:- 1.5 aus 7
1 Neumair, Jerome SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1998-87 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Giraud, Valerian — DWZ: 2080-94 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2061-79 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2082-126 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1997-88 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1924-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2130-89 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Budszuhn, Timo — DWZ: 1886-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2024-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1888-101 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Düe, Christian SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1636-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Haase, Thomas SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2060-137 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Ridder, David SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Bashylin, Seva SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1833-114 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan — DWZ: 1981-64 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Finke, Kai SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2096-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1900-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1731-86 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Moriz, Alexander SF Lieme 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 5
4 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1828-146 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1784-47 -:- 1.5 aus 7
4 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2152-67 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Pilat, Fabian — DWZ: 1951-82 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Eigemann, Frederik SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1978-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1781-52 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1637-77 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1677-67 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Gehle, Philipp SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1618-86 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Stricker, Florian — DWZ: 2018-77 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Padva, Leo SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1945-75 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 van Klev, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Valledor Pereira, Dominik Damian LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1572-67 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Wittke, Rico SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1550-71 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Fuest, Mario SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1900-50 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1802-62 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Sherif, Amina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1960-89 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Rempe, Moritz — DWZ: 1998-85 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rahmen, Christian SG Porz 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Raschkowski, Alexander SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1781-54 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Bürger, Jessica LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1572-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Gronemeier, Christoph SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1227-46 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Kruse, Janik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2095-117 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1588-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Porstmann, Jan SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1780-77 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Fistoul, Boris — DWZ: 1999-70 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1891-64 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1979-61 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Pusch, Moritz LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1330-35 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schalk, Caitlin SF Lieme 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Unger, Arthur SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1343-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Andrä, Philipp SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1597-78 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1001 Budszuhn, Mirko — DWZ: 1591-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1840-91 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1492-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7