SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1

1 Borutta, Niklas — DWZ: 2054-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Neumair, Jerome SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1998-87 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2268-100 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Schröder, Kevin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2306-113 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2215-145 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Kotainy, Jens SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2389-129 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Hötte, Philipp Johannes SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2022-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Ridder, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2130-89 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2434-93 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2084-133 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1997-88 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Budszuhn, Timo SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1886-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Tünte, Marcel — DWZ: 1784-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2152-67 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Eigemann, Frederik SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1978-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2024-77 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2082-126 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2178-77 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1981-64 -:- 5.5 aus 7
2 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1924-99 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Hoffmann, Fabian — DWZ: 1802-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Reksten, Daniel SG Solingen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Rahmen, Christian SG Porz 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1900-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1888-101 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Moriz, Alexander SF Lieme 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2018-77 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Haase, Thomas SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2060-137 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Beckmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1588-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sherif, Amina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1960-89 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1891-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 van Klev, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1731-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1677-67 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1998-85 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1828-146 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Tünte, Hendrik — DWZ: 1343-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Porstmann, Jan SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1780-77 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1993-67 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1637-77 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Wittke, Rico SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1550-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1999-70 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
5 Gehle, Philipp SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1618-86 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Grömping, Carolin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Beckmann, Felix — DWZ: 1492-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1819-51 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2086-86 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1805-52 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Bürger, Jessica LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1572-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Gronemeier, Christoph SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1227-46 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Budszuhn, Mirko SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1591-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Fuest, Mario SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1900-50 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1001 Mümken, Stefan — DWZ: 1205-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1649-66 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2146-85 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1827-43 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Pusch, Moritz LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1330-35 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schalk, Caitlin SF Lieme 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Kruse, Janik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2095-117 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1002 Möllers, Sebastian — DWZ: 1246-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Unger, Arthur SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Lewerenz, Lars — DWZ: 1530-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 SG Porz 1 0:1
8 Fistoul, Ilja SG Bochum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2