SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SG Porz 1

1 Pauly, Carlo — DWZ: 2268-100 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kotainy, Jens SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2389-129 +:- 4.0 aus 7
1 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2054-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Neumair, Jerome SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1998-87 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Schröder, Kevin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2306-113 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2215-145 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Xu, Xianliang — DWZ: 2434-93 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ridder, David SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2130-89 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Hötte, Philipp Johannes SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2022-111 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2084-133 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Sabirov, Ramil — DWZ: 2061-79 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Giraud, Valerian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2080-94 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Bashylin, Seva SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1833-114 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1924-99 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2082-126 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Finke, Kai — DWZ: 2096-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1981-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1888-101 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1997-88 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Fieberg, Samuel — DWZ: 2242-110 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2152-67 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2024-77 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Eigemann, Frederik — DWZ: 1978-104 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pilat, Fabian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1951-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1784-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Reksten, Daniel SG Solingen 1; DWZ: - +:- 4.0 aus 6
3 Haase, Thomas SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2060-137 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1900-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2178-77 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Eigemann, Julian — DWZ: 1963-100 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Padva, Leo — DWZ: 1945-75 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2018-77 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Porstmann, Jan SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1780-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1892-74 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1677-67 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1001 Rahmen, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1998-85 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1802-62 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Andrä, Philipp SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1597-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1828-146 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1781-52 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Wittke, Rico SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1550-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1002 Spindler, Florian — DWZ: 1891-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1999-70 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1588-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1819-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Gehle, Philipp SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1618-86 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 van Klev, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1731-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Gronemeier, Christoph SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1227-46 1:0 0.0 aus 6
9 Brungs, Sven — DWZ: 1762-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Fuest, Mario SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1900-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1637-77 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Krause, Johann — DWZ: 1552-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Raschkowski, Alexander SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1781-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
12 Niesel, Tobias — DWZ: 1840-91 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Budszuhn, Mirko SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1591-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Kruse, Janik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2095-117 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
14 Yang, Daniel — DWZ: 1792-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Neuwald, Johannes SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
15 Suvorov, Luca — DWZ: 2086-86 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1492-41 1:0 3.0 aus 7
16 Suvorov, Alexander — DWZ: 2146-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Mümken, Stefan SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1205-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2003 Vogelpohl, Johannes — DWZ: 1723-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Valledor Pereira, Dominik Damian LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1572-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5