SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SF Brackel 1

1 Böhm, Malte — DWZ: 1963-55 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2215-145 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Kotainy, Jens SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2389-129 +:- 4.0 aus 7
1 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2054-31 +:- 1.5 aus 7
1 Neumair, Jerome SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1998-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2268-100 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Hötte, Philipp Johannes SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2022-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Schröder, Kevin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2306-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Flüchter, Gregor — DWZ: 2144-113 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1997-88 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Giraud, Valerian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2080-94 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Ridder, David SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Bashylin, Seva SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1833-114 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2061-79 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2084-133 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Reisberg, Andre — DWZ: 2024-77 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2178-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Budszuhn, Timo SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1886-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1784-47 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2152-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2242-110 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1924-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2082-126 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Schwiddessen, Jan — DWZ: 1900-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Düe, Christian SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1636-39 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1981-64 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1802-62 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Reksten, Daniel SG Solingen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Eigemann, Frederik SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1978-104 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Haase, Thomas SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2060-137 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Birnkraut, Tim — DWZ: 1892-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Padva, Leo SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1945-75 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Tekin, Baran — DWZ: 1781-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Moriz, Alexander SF Lieme 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Pilat, Fabian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1951-82 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Sherif, Amina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1960-89 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Rahmen, Christian SG Porz 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Neukötter, Moritz SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1828-146 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1888-101 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 van Klev, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1677-67 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2018-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1588-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Porstmann, Jan SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1780-77 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
7 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1891-64 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Gehle, Philipp SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1618-86 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Trümper, Michael — DWZ: 1733-50 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Andrä, Philipp SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1597-78 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Kruse, Janik SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2095-117 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1731-86 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Baier, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 998-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Raschkowski, Alexander — DWZ: 1781-54 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wittke, Rico SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1550-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1998-85 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1819-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Krause, Johann SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1552-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Höschen, Franziska SF Paderborn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bürger, Jessica LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1572-64 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1002 Wastian, Jan — DWZ: 1952-91 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )