SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SF Paderborn 1

1 Hötte, Philipp Johannes — DWZ: 2022-111 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schröder, Kevin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2306-113 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Neumair, Jerome SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1998-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2215-145 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2434-93 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Kotainy, Jens SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2389-129 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2054-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik — DWZ: 1924-99 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2084-133 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2130-89 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Stukenbrok, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1997-88 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2061-79 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Giraud, Valerian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2080-94 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2024-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1784-47 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Haase, Thomas — DWZ: 2060-137 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2082-126 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Bashylin, Seva SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1833-114 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2178-77 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Eigemann, Frederik SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1978-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Budszuhn, Timo SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1886-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1900-54 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1802-62 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Neukötter, Moritz — DWZ: 1828-146 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1888-101 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2152-67 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Düe, Christian SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1636-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Rahmen, Christian SG Porz 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1981-64 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1781-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1588-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Gehle, Philipp — DWZ: 1618-86 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1731-86 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Reksten, Daniel SG Solingen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Moriz, Alexander SF Lieme 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1891-64 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Pilat, Fabian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1951-82 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 van Klev, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1343-38 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Fuest, Mario — DWZ: 1900-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1637-77 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Porstmann, Jan SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1780-77 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1677-67 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
6 Brungs, Sven SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1762-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2018-77 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1492-41 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Kruse, Janik — DWZ: 2095-117 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Valledor Pereira, Dominik Damian LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1572-67 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1779-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Wittke, Rico SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1550-71 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1840-91 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1998-85 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1733-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Mümken, Stefan SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1205-21 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Neuwald, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Yang, Daniel SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1792-63 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1001 Ley, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Littek, Oliver SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1147-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Sievers, Marius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Kruschinski, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1629-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1004 Höschen, Franziska — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bürger, Jessica LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1572-64 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Raschkowski, Alexander SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1781-54 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1005 Gladisch, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1601-75 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1006 Unger, Arthur — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1999-70 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Möllers, Sebastian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1246-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1007 Höschen, Annika — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )