SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 — VKZ: 61701

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Beer, Klaus 0274 1730-56 21 Savinov, Dmitrij 1000 1503-18
18 Stark, Franz 0335 1349-42 22 Beer, Christopher 1024 1142-26
19 Littmann, Joschka Marius 0459 1433-31 3001 Thiruthanivel, Nilakxan 1050
20 Schedlbauer, Ludwig 0326

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 — VKZ: 61705

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Kasper, Renata 1036 1453-16 22 Gorgidze, Georg 1046 1160-13
18 Galland, Siegfried 0230 3001 Diestelhorst, Karl 0004
19 Welling, Christian 1052 1244-19 3002 Ortkamp, Christopher 1032 1096-18
20 Schröder, Leon 1010 1443-25 3003 Leopold, Bruno 0257
21 Hesse, Lukas 0326 1481-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 — VKZ: 61707

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bleich, Karl-Heinz 1012 1511-98 14 Nebel, Rudi 0180
10 Lange, Hans-Werner 0055 1581-140 15 Stahlhofen, Paul 1004 1052-9
11 Hissnauer, Joachim 0065 1410-42 16 Kurt, Mustafa 1009 994-7
12 Deregowski, Richard 0094 1298-73 17 Lustig, Markus 1017
13 Rausch, Peter 0070 1322-91 18 Berthy, Andreas 1020 1603-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Unser Fritz 6 — VKZ: 61722

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
39 Staske, Wilfried 0135 2050-60 42 Hoffmann, Mathias 1033 1489-34
40 Ludwig, Dietmar 0120 1640-32 43 Fischer, Werner 0113 1180-21
41 Czubaj, Andreas 1034 1598-46 44 Schlautmann, Henning 0119 1172-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Unser Fritz 5 — VKZ: 61722

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Diekhans, Christoph 0098 1578-81 37 Diekhans, Georg 0100 1276-83
34 Willie, Rolf 0063 1444-58 38 Czarnecki, Günter 1009
35 Wessel, Michael 0103 1345-44 5001 Czarnecki, Leo 0146 1087-28
36 Nioduschewski, Nils 1026 1377-86 5002 Hintz, Günther 0154 1141-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Waltrop 4 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Neumann, Frank 0292 1266-28 30 Weßelbaum, Thomas 0264 1185-18
26 Pieper, Herbert 0185 4001 Hüwe, Niclas 0240 1157-17
27 List, Sebastian 0216 1077-5 4002 Hüwe, Lukas 0239 1044-17
28 Arens, Frank 0131 1061-28 4003 Plettau, Waldemar 0259 1256-8
29 Driller, Markus 0270 1802-15 4004 Eschmann, Simon 0280 923-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Suderwich 1 — VKZ: 61711

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fabian, Thomas 0087 1877-56 4 Weinhöfer, Jürgen 0019 1540-53
2 Krebs, Hans-Joachim 0101 1488-38 5 Zielniewicz, Werner 0080 1410-43
3 Mlakar, Andreas 0005 1435-61 6 Werst, Günter 0079

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 — VKZ: 61703

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Menge, Bruno 0068 1417-100 3002 Lojack, Rouven 1014 1499-46
18 Michaelis, Ralf 0231 1351-47 3003 Bretschneider, Jörn 0182 1485-35
19 Braun, Johannes 1023 1218-20 3004 Czarnik, Stanislaw 1004 1422-25
20 Walberg, Frank 1037 3005 Hüwener, Ulrich 0235
21 Söntgens, Karsten 1035 1216-31 3006 Knuth, Thomas 0160 1385-29
22 Schulte-Lünzum, Christopher 1016 1041-17 3007 Panian, Albert 0107 1532-109
3001 Kulinna, Helmut 0180 1273-84 3008 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen 0172 1184-2

nach oben