SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Weinhöfer, Jürgen SG Suderwich 1 1540-53 5,5 6 92
2 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1 1877-56 5,5 6 92
3 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1322-91 5,0 6 83
4 Beer, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1730-56 4,5 5 90
5 Willie, Rolf SV Unser Fritz 5 1444-58 4,5 6 75
6 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1532-109 4,0 5 80
7 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1581-140 4,0 5 80
8 Berthy, Andreas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1603-22 4,0 5 80
9 Krebs, Hans-Joachim SG Suderwich 1 1488-38 4,0 6 67
10 Diekhans, Christoph SV Unser Fritz 5 1578-81 4,0 6 67
11 Wessel, Michael SV Unser Fritz 5 1345-44 3,5 5 70
12 Kulinna, Helmut SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1273-84 3,5 6 58
13 Savinov, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1503-18 3,5 6 58
14 Driller, Markus SV Waltrop 4 1802-15 3,0 5 60
15 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1298-73 3,0 6 50
16 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 5 1377-86 3,0 6 50
17 Zielniewicz, Werner SG Suderwich 1 1410-43 3,0 6 50
18 Gorgidze, Georg Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 1160-13 2,5 3 83
19 Hesse, Lukas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 1481-14 2,5 4 63
20 Walberg, Frank SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 - 2,5 5 50
21 Hissnauer, Joachim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1410-42 2,5 5 50
22 Galland, Siegfried Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 - 2,5 6 42
23 Beer, Christopher SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1142-26 2,5 6 42
24 Weßelbaum, Thomas SV Waltrop 4 1185-18 2,5 6 42
25 Söntgens, Karsten SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1216-31 2,5 6 42
26 Littmann, Joschka Marius SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1433-31 2,5 6 42
27 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1511-98 2,5 6 42
28 Exner, Kurt SG Suderwich 1 1162-12 2,0 2 100
29 Trefilov, Viktor SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1284-29 2,0 2 100
30 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1351-47 2,0 3 67
31 Schröder, Leon Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 1443-25 2,0 4 50
32 Mlakar, Andreas SG Suderwich 1 1435-61 2,0 5 40
33 Diekhans, Georg SV Unser Fritz 5 1276-83 2,0 6 33
34 Eschmann, Simon SV Waltrop 4 923-5 1,5 2 75
35 Diestelhorst, Karl Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 - 1,5 3 50
36 Schedlbauer, Ludwig SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 - 1,5 4 38
37 Thiruthanivel, Nilakxan SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 - 1,5 4 38
38 Welling, Christian Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 1244-19 1,5 5 30
39 Huesmann, Clemens SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1269-27 1,0 1 100
40 Kuznetsov, Valeriy SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1338-27 1,0 1 100
41 Degens, Justine SV Waltrop 4 1449-30 1,0 1 100
42 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1499-46 1,0 1 100
43 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 5 1506-29 1,0 1 100
44 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 4 1820-42 1,0 1 100
45 Koch, Laura SV Unser Fritz 5 1015-20 1,0 2 50
46 Czarnecki, Leo SV Unser Fritz 5 1087-28 1,0 3 33
47 Werst, Günter SG Suderwich 1 - 1,0 4 25
48 Kasper, Renata Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 1453-16 1,0 4 25
49 Arens, Frank SV Waltrop 4 1061-28 1,0 5 20
50 Pieper, Herbert SV Waltrop 4 - 0,5 1 50
51 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 5 1394-32 0,5 1 50
52 Stahlhofen, Paul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1052-9 0,5 2 25
53 Hüwener, Ulrich SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 - 0,5 4 13
54 List, Sebastian SV Waltrop 4 1077-5 0,5 6 8
55 Neumann, Frank SV Waltrop 4 1266-28 0,5 6 8
56 Walberg, Max SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 - 0,0 1 0
57 Zühlke, Heinz SG Suderwich 1 - 0,0 1 0
58 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 727-48 0,0 1 0
59 Schulte-Lünzum, Christopher SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1041-17 0,0 1 0
60 Hüwe, Lukas SV Waltrop 4 1044-17 0,0 1 0
61 Ortkamp, Christopher Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 1096-18 0,0 1 0
62 Leopold, Bruno Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 - 0,0 2 0
63 Kulaschewitz, Jurek SV Waltrop 4 - 0,0 2 0
64 Musiol, Patryk Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 840-10 0,0 2 0
65 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 3 1308-15 0,0 2 0
66 Stark, Franz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1349-42 0,0 2 0
67 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1417-100 0,0 2 0